Otakar Vaňáč (1878-1955)

Statek pod Petrošem

litografie, 14,2 x 23,7 cm, sign. PD Otakar Vaňáč

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

disciple of Prof. V. Hynais at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 240132

Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 02. 2020 14:43

Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids