Otakar Vaňáč (1878-1955)

Nízké Karpaty

litografie, 17,7 x 25,3 cm, sign. PD Otakar Vaňáč

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

disciple of Prof. V. Hynais at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 240135

Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 02. 2020 14:46

Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids