Otakar Vaňáč (1878-1955)

Pod Bukovinkou

litografie, 14,6 x 18,7 cm, sign. PD Otakar Vaňáč

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

disciple of Prof. V. Hynais at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 240141

Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 02. 2020 14:52

Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids