Otakar Vaňáč (1878-1955)

Vesnické stavení

litografie, 17,5 x 23,7 cm, sign. PD Otakar Vaňáč

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

disciple of Prof. V. Hynais at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 240143

Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 02. 2020 14:54

Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids