V. Heller

Pražská Kampa

olej, karton, 24 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD V. Heller 1992

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 241622

Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 02. 2020 16:52

Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids