Aleš Lamr (1943)

Duhová obloha v modré

akvarel, tuš, papír, 1992, 31 x 22,8 cm, sign. DU A. Lamr 92

the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 241659

Auction price: 1.800 CZK (65 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 02. 2020 17:29

Current price: 1.800 CZK (65 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids