Vladimír Míčko (1941-2010)

Továrna

akvarel, papír, 41 x 58 cm, sign. PD Míčko, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 241663

Auction price: 800 CZK (29 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 02. 2020 17:33

Current price: 800 CZK (29 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids