Vladimír Suchánek (1933)

Stůl

litografie, 29,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. DU VladSuchánek, rám, autorský zkušební tisk č. 5, na papíře drobné skvrnky, na rámu drobné oděrky

the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The European Academy of Sciences and Arts in Salzburg

ID: 241745

Auction price: 1.800 CZK (65 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 02. 2020 15:35

Current price: 1.800 CZK (65 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**1 History of bids