Bohuslav Knobloch (1924-1998)

Kostel

litografie, 24,1 x 15 cm, sign. DU Knobloch

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

ID: 242124

Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 18:53

Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids