Jana Reinerová (1946)

Hermance - Švýcarsko

litografie, 7,8 x 10,8 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, Hermance

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 242139

Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 01. 2020 18:43

Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids