Jana Reinerová (1946)

Zasněžené domky

litografie, 6,9 x 9,8 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 242140

Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 01. 2020 18:42

Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids