Bohuslav Knobloch (1924-1998)

Kašna

litografie, 12,5 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Knobloch

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

ID: 242595

Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2020 18:11

Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids