František Burant (1924-2001)

Klečící dívka

litografie, 1983, 14,3 x 10 cm, sign. PD F. Burant 1983, vydáno společně s básní Exotický parfém od Ch. Baudelaire, vydáno na počest narozenin profesora Františka Buranta, vydal doc. dr. Josef Straka

studied at The State Graphic School Státní, the disciple of prof. Kaplicky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of the group UB 12, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

ID: 242982

Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 04. 2020 22:08

Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids