Karel Toman (1931-2000)

Veterán

litografie, kolem r. 1989, 39 x 267 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman, rám, 32/50, DU popsáno autorem, při dolním okraji mimo tisk mírně pokrčený papír

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 252218

Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 02. 2021 16:19

Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids