On-line auction

.

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Koleje v zimě

    No.: 241710

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:00

    litografie, 2002, 35,3 x 30,2 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 02, autorský tisk, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Železnice v zimě

    No.: 241711

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:01

    litografie, 2002, 37,8 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 02, autroský tisk, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Železniční most

    No.: 241712

    Auction price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:02

    litografie, 1982, 9,5 x 45,8 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda, č. 84/150, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

  • Kateřina Černá

    (1937)

    Brambořík - malý

    No.: 241713

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:03

    lept, kombinovaná technika, papír, 16,8 x 13,7 cm, sign. DU Kateřina Černá, č. 9/30, vzadu razítko ČFVU a popsáno, , disciple of Prof. K. Soucek and V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Kateřina Černá

    (1937)

    Košík s růžemi

    No.: 241714

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:04

    lept, kombinovaná technika, papír, 2001, 13,8 x 13,9 cm, sign. PD Kateřina Černá 01, č. 6/30, , disciple of Prof. K. Soucek and V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Kateřina Černá

    (1937)

    Kytice s ptáčkem

    No.: 241715

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:05

    lept, kombinovaná technika, papír, 1994, 63,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. DU Kateřina Černá 1994, autorský tisk, pokrčený, místy lehce poškozený papír, , disciple of Prof. K. Soucek and V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphi…

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Karel Demel

    Pavučina

    No.: 241716

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:06

    lept, 1988, 19,5 x 30 cm, sign. PD Karel Demel 88, č. 10/130, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

  • Karel Demel

    Pták

    No.: 241717

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:07

  • Karel Demel

    Na koni

    No.: 241718

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:08

    kombinovaná technika, 2010, 24 x 16 cm, sign PD Karel Demel 2010, rám, vzadu nalepeno foto + informace o autorovi, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Karel Demel

    Setkání I.

    No.: 241719

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:09

    lept, 1985, 30 x 33 cm, sign. PD Karel Demel 85, E. A., the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Karel Demel

    Odpočinek

    No.: 241720

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:10

    lept, 1989, 32 x 49 cm, sign. PD Karel Demel 89, č. 21/40, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

  • Karel Demel

    Před televizí

    No.: 241721

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:11

    lept, 31,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD KarelDemel, rám, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • Josef Istler

    (1919-2000)

    Oko

    No.: 241722

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:12

    lept, 1990, 23 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Istler 90, č. 88/100, the disciple of German painter Walter Hofner, member of the group Cobra (Belgium and France), member of the surrealistic group Skupina RA, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Society of K. Teige

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Josef Istler

    (1919-2000)

    Anděl smrti II.

    No.: 241723

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:13

    lept, 1995, 20 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Istler 95, č. 79/100, the disciple of German painter Walter Hofner, member of the group Cobra (Belgium and France), member of the surrealistic group Skupina RA, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Society of K. Teige

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Josef Istler

    (1919-2000)

    Extáze

    No.: 241724

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:14

    lept, 1993, 19,5 x 14,9 cm, sign. PD Istler 93, č. 94/100, the disciple of German painter Walter Hofner, member of the group Cobra (Belgium and France), member of the surrealistic group Skupina RA, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Society of K. Teige

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Josef Istler

    (1919-2000)

    Nařvan

    No.: 241725

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:15

    lept, 1993, 19,7 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD Istler 93, č. 14/100, the disciple of German painter Walter Hofner, member of the group Cobra (Belgium and France), member of the surrealistic group Skupina RA, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Society of K. Teige

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Josef Jíra

    (1929-2005)

    Biblický motiv

    No.: 241726

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:16

    litografie, akvarel, 1995, 10,6 x 14,8 cm, sign. PD J. Jíra, vzadu popsáno, the disciple of prof. K. Minar and M. Holy, member of Nova skupina

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Josef Jíra

    (1929-2005)

    Zeď nářků

    No.: 241727

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:17

    litografie, akvarel, 1995, 10,8 x 14 cm, sign. PD J. Jíra 95, vzadu popsáno, the disciple of prof. K. Minar and M. Holy, member of Nova skupina

  • Josef Jíra

    (1929-2005)

    Koníčku bílý

    No.: 241728

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:18

    suchá jehla s monotypem, 1993, 13,8 x 11,8 cm, sign. PD J. Jíra 93, the disciple of prof. K. Minar and M. Holy, member of Nova skupina

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Olga Karlíková

    (1923-2004)

    Skřivani

    No.: 241729

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:19

    litografie, 1998, 40 x 29,5 cm, sign. DU O. Karlíková 98, č. 81/100, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, studied at Oficina Pragensis, the disciple of prof. Strnadel and A. Kybal at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda in Prague

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Vázy za oponou

    No.: 241730

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:20

    dřevoryt, 16,3 x 29,3 cm, sign. DU VKomárek, v rozích mimo tisk zbytky lepenky, , the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Pravoslav Kotík

    (1889-1970)

    Ležící akt

    No.: 241731

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:21

    lept, 11,5 x 19,8 cm, sign. PD P. Kotík, pasparta, prasklé sklo, , the disciple of prof. E. Dite, K. V. Masek and J. Schikaneder at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Umelecka beseda and The Social group Ho-Ho-Ko-Ko

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Jan Kubíček

    (1927-2013)

    Město I

    No.: 241732

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:22

    litografie, 1948, 17 x 13 cm, označeno a signováno (?) vzadu

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Archivum armorum

    No.: 241733

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:23

    lept, 1985, 13 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek 85, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Aleš Lamr

    Ad honorem Jesu

    No.: 241734

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:24

    litografie, 1990, 27,3 x 38 cm, sign. PD A. Lamr 90, č. 52/80, the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Eva Natus-Šalamounová

    (1934-2014)

    Kočky

    No.: 241735

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:25

    litografie, 1991, 43 x 31,8 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus-Šalamoun, č. 33/50, na papíře drobné skvrnky, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír,

  • Eva Natus-Šalamounová

    (1934-2014)

    Na procházce

    No.: 241736

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:26

    litografie, 1990, 45 x 35 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus-Šalamoun, č. 28/60, na papíře drobné skvrnky,

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Eva Natus-Šalamounová

    (1934-2014)

    Vzdej se!

    No.: 241737

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:27

    litografie, 1991, 35 x 45,2 cm, sign. DU Eva Natus-Šalamoun, č. 26/50, na papíře drobné skvrnky, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír,

  • Rudolf Němec

    (1936-2015)

    Hlava z temnot

    No.: 241738

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:28

    monotyp, 1975, 42,4 x 32,4 cm, sign. PD Rudolf Němec 1975, rám, lehce zvlněný papír, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

  • František Nikl

    U vody

    No.: 241739

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2020 15:29

    lept, 1990, 24 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD F. Nikl 1990, rám, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. M. Holy, member of UVU

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)