On-line auction

.

  • V. Rynda

    Cesta

    No.: 181953

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:24

    olej, plátno, 1975, 39,3 x 65 cm, sign. PD V. Rynda 75, chybí blindrám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jan Spáčil

    (1892-1982)

    Zdíkov na Šumavě

    No.: 200239

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:25

    oil, cardboard, 1928, 48 x 68,5 cm, sign. RD Jan Spáčil 1928, rám, RD described, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Kalvoda, J. Setelik

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Jiří Šebek

    (1922-1999)

    Tank

    No.: 193931

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:26

    lithography, 60. léta, 34 x 55 cm, sign. RD JŠebek, author's print, disciple of F. Hlavica, F. Doubrava and V. Makovský at Brno University of Technology, member of The Graphic Studio of Czechoslovak Army and of SVU Aleš

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Vladimír Šolta

    (1924-1977)

    Šumava

    No.: 192924

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:27

    wood-cut, 1965, 52 x 39,5 cm, sign. RD Šolta 65, 22/200, the disciple of prof. E. Fill at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jiří Trnka

    (1912-1969)

    Kočka

    No.: 102652

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:28

    lithography, 12,5 x 8,5 cm, signed LD Trnka , PF 1965 J. Hrachovec, skilled at Puppetry at the atelier of J. Skupa in Pilsen, the disciple of J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Josef Vaic

    (1884-1961)

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 244494

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:29

    měkký kryt, 14 x 21 cm, sign. PD J. Vaic, rám, rám poškozen, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids

  • Jan Vlček

    Ukřižování

    No.: 241186

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:30

    olej, plátno, 1985, 75 x 85,5 cm, sign. PD J. Vlček 85, napínací rám, krakelovaná malba, místy odpadlé drobné kousky malby, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Adolf A. Zahel

    (1888-1958)

    Kresba z cyklu Šáreckého (Listopad v Divoké Šárce)

    No.: 244495

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:31

    pastel uhel, papír, 1936, 31,5 x 43 cm, sign. LD Ad. A. Z. 36, rám, na zadní straně štítek z výstavy Adolf A. Zahel - Soubor malířského díla v Obecním domě z roku 1940 (č. kat. 72), přípis z Jubilejní výstavy KVU Aleš v Brně 1938 a přípis z Členské výstavy kreseb SVU Aleš Praha v Hollaru 1944 , Prov…

  • Blanka Bohdanová

    Jablka

    No.: 239751

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:32

    serigrafie, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Blanka Bohdanový, pasparta, 17/90, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Janacek Academy of Music and Performing Arts in Brno, the member of The New Association of Prague Painters

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Moise Depond (Mose)

    (1917-2003)

    Mlékárna

    No.: 192735

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:33

    lithography, 22 x 34,5 cm, signed LD on net Mose, out of print slightly wrinkled edge, French caricaturist and cabaret scenographer, who used the nickname Mose, studied at the Academy in Tours

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Josef Dudek

    Anděl

    No.: 244445

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:34

    lept, akvatinta, 2013, 20 x 20 cm, sign. PD Dudek 2013, 75/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Jindřich Kovařík

    (1928)

    Houpačka a zvířata

    No.: 244437

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:35

    litografie, 2000, 36 x 50 cm, sign. DU JKovařík, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jiří Kubíček

    Prostřený stůl

    No.: 221783

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:36

    litografie, 1983, 17,2 x 17 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kubíček 83, autorský tisk, the disciple of Prof. F. Muzika

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dobrou noc, domove!

    No.: 244450

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:37

    litografie, 1980, 48,8 x 29,8 cm, sign. PD Liesler 80, 42/130, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rij…

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Rudolf Mejsnar

    (1928)

    Motýl

    No.: 207651

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:38

    tempera, běloba, karton, 13,9 x 30 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Rudolf Mejsnar

    (1928)

    V lese

    No.: 207596

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:39

    tuš, běloba, papír, 19,7 x 29,6 cm, sign. PD R. M., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jan Mikeš

    Z Vážské kaskády

    No.: 192900

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:40

    lino-cut, 1964, 24,8 x 40,2 cm, sign. RD Jan Mikeš 64, 46/200, published by Armádní výtvarné studio in Prague in 1964, the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Karel Musil

    (1982)

    Zvěrokruh

    No.: 244444

    Auction price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:41

    ruleta, suchá jehla, 2017, 32,5 x 32,5 cm, sign. DU Karel Musil 2017, 12 znamení zvěrokruhu v graficky náročném hlubotiskovém provedení, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

  • Jozef Nemec

    (1933)

    Tanky u brodu

    No.: 192909

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:42

    lino-cut, 1965, 26,2 x 39,5 cm, sign. RD Jozef Nemec 1965, 22/200, the disciple of prof. Vodrazka at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. V. Sychra and M. Holy at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Raimund Ondráček

    (1913-2011)

    Vichřice

    No.: 193151

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:43

    etching, 1946, 15 x 31,5 cm, sign. RD Raimund Ondráček 46, author's print, on paper at the edges small stains, studied Graphics at the atelier of prof. P. Dillinger, the disciple of prof. F. Susser and E. Hrbek at The Tertiary School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. T. F. Simon, F. Petr and V. Pukl…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Olomouc

    No.: 244469

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:44

    litografie, 11,3 x 14,2 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 3/48, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Olomouc

    No.: 244468

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:45

    litografie, 12,4 x 15,6 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 19/33, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Horní náměstív Olomouci

    No.: 244467

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:46

    litografie, 18,7 x 17,3 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 46/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    No.: 244466

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:47

    litografie, 6,7 x 10,8 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zlatá ulička

    No.: 244465

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:48

    litografie, 7,2 x 9,8 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, Praha, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Praha - Zámecké schody

    No.: 244464

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:49

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Vyhlídka

    No.: 220167

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:50

    lept, 1979, 24,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Souček, 33/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Ščerbakov

    (1926-2007)

    Portrét

    No.: 244446

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:51

    linoryt, 1969, 29,8 x 16 cm, sign. PD Joff 69, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. E. Filla at the Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2014)

    Vlnění

    No.: 244443

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:52

    lept, 26,7 x 26,7 cm, sign. PD Eva Šlachtová, 10/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Lubomír Štefka

    Snová krajina

    No.: 209465

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:53

    akvarel, tuš, běloba, papír, 1981, 41,6 x 29,3 cm, sign. PD Štefka 81, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)