On-line auction

.

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    No.: 240808

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:24

    litografie, 4,1 x 3,7 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Oko

    No.: 240809

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:26

    litografie, 4,3 x 3,3 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    In Memoriam

    No.: 240810

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:28

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    No.: 240811

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:30

    litografie, 12,5 x 5,3 cm, sign. PD L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Kočka

    No.: 240812

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:32

    barevná litografie, 9 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD L. Jiřincová, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Kolektiv autorů

    Album známek

    No.: 240813

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:34

    soubor poštovních známek a obálek v albu,

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Kolektiv autorů

    Album známek

    No.: 240814

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:36

  • Kolektiv autorů

    Soubor pamětnich odznaků

    No.: 240815

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 23:38

    262 x odznak , uloženo v ochrannem pouzdře,

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    PF 1981

    No.: 189502

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:00

    serigrafie, 1980, 20,2 x 10,5 cm, sign. DU Hořánek 80, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Sourozenci

    No.: 198807

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:01

    combined technique, 1965, 52 x 34 cm, sign. DM Hořánek 65, No. 7/22, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artis…

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Návrh na plakát

    No.: 198809

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:02

    combined technique, cardboard, 84 x 60 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Návrh na plakát - milenci

    No.: 198810

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:03

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1995-1995)

    Strom

    No.: 199132

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:04

    lept, 23,8 x 29,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Portrét staré ženy

    No.: 200465

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:05

    ink, paper, 1952, 21 x 15 cm, sign. RU Hořánek 1952, rám, back described, stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association …

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Gutenberg

    No.: 200698

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:06

    tuš, papír, 1951, 19 x 26 cm, sign. LD Hořánek 1951, rám, vzadu popsáno, skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association …

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1995-1995)

    Portrét

    No.: 200850

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:07

    litografie, 36,7 x 25,4 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1995-1995)

    No.: 200851

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:08

    kombinovaná technika, 34,5 x 21,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1995-1995)

    No.: 200852

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:09

    kombinovaná technika, 1962, 36,5 x 25,5 cm, sign. PD Hořánek 1962, č. 8/9, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1995-1995)

    Kočár při úplňku

    No.: 200855

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:10

    kombinovaná technika, 20 x 11,9 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Rybář

    No.: 200856

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:11

    kombinovaná technika, 32,5 x 54,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1995-1995)

    Kytice ve džbánku

    No.: 200858

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:12

    kombinovaná technika, 52,5 x 34,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Lidice

    No.: 202348

    Auction price: 3.600 CZK (144 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:13

    washed drawing by indian ink, 1948, 29 x 40 cm, sign. RD Hořánek 1948, rám, at the back label with description, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of Th…

    Current price: 3.600 CZK (144 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Pobřeží Ligurského moře

    No.: 202349

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:14

    pastel, paper, 1964, 36 x 49 cm, sign. DM Hořánek 64, rám, at the back label with description, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Associat…

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Marinella di Carrara

    No.: 202351

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:15

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Pisa

    No.: 202352

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:16

    pastel, paper, 1964, 36 x 49 cm, sign. LD Hořánek 64, rám, at the back label with description, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Associat…

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Detail soutěžního návrhu mosaiky pro Pardubice

    No.: 202358

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (280 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:17

    tempera, paper, 1957, 152 x 152 cm, sign. DM Hořánek 57, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (280 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Siréna

    No.: 202422

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:18

    serigraph, 1981, 40,2 x 31 cm, sign. DM Hořánek, no. 36/46, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Ptáci

    No.: 202423

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:19

    serigraph, 1981, 49 x 39 cm, sign. DM Hořánek 81, no. 20/43, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Návrh na plakát - Kuba 58 (Strom)

    No.: 202429

    Auction price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:20

    combined technique, 84 x 59,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Návrh na plakát - Poprsí dívky

    No.: 202430

    Planned termination: 16. 12. 2019 10:21