On-line auction

.

  • Jana Reinerová

    Bertramka a hvězdy

    No.: 204599

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:00

    litografie, 32,5 x 17,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 19/56, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Martin Květ

    (1981)

    Léda s labutí

    No.: 204784

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:01

    suchá jehla, 2016, 9 x 12 cm, sign. PD Květ 16

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Martin Květ

    (1981)

    Léda s labutí

    No.: 204785

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:02

    suchá jehla, 2016, 13 x 9 cm, sign. PD Květ 16

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Martin Květ

    (1981)

    Mates

    No.: 204787

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:03

    suchá jehla, 2016, 9 x 13 cm, sign. PD Květ 16

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Martin Květ

    (1981)

    Léda s labutí

    No.: 204788

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:04

    suchá jehla, 2016, 12,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Květ 16

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Martin Květ

    (1981)

    Léda s labutí

    No.: 204789

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:05

    suchá jehla, 2016, 12,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD Květ 16

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Roman Trabura

    Moře I

    No.: 205830

    Auction price: 6.900 CZK (276 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:06

    Current price: 6.900 CZK (276 €)

  • Miloslava Nievaldová

    Tulipány

    No.: 205927

    Auction price: 12.800 CZK (512 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:07

    olej, plátno, 2006, 100 x 80 cm, sign. PD Nievaldová 06

    Current price: 12.800 CZK (512 €)

  • Roman Trabura

    Moře II

    No.: 205978

    Auction price: 7.600 CZK (304 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:08

    akvarel, kvaš, papír, 2004, 31,5 x 36 cm, sign. vzadu Roman Traubra

    Current price: 7.600 CZK (304 €)

  • Roman Trabura

    Moře III

    No.: 205979

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:09

    akvarel, kvaš, papír, 2004, 31,5 x 36 cm, sign. vzadu Roman Trabura

  • Ivan Kováčik

    Ex Libris Vlado Baláž

    No.: 206055

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:10

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Loď se střelkou

    No.: 206056

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:11

    lept, papír, 2008, 13 x 8,8 cm, sign DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 40/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Dívka a vzducholoď

    No.: 211839

    Auction price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:12

    Current price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)

  • Roman Sklenička

    (1974)

    Mechanický netopýr II - lovec

    No.: 213716

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:13

    tužka, krev, papír, 2016, 42 x 29,5 cm, sign. vzadu R. Ch. Sklenička 2016

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Roman Sklenička

    (1974)

    Zlatý řez

    No.: 213717

    Auction price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:14

    tužka, pastel, syntet. barva, papír, 2013, 42 x 58 cm, sign. UD Sklenička 2013

    Current price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Za humny

    No.: 214173

    Auction price: 16.800 CZK (672 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:15

    akvarel, papír, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD František Říha, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 16.800 CZK (672 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Sedláčkova stezka

    No.: 214174

    Auction price: 19.450 CZK (778 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:16

    akvarel, papír, 44 x 56 cm, sign. PD František Říha, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 19.450 CZK (778 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Dvojice v noci

    No.: 214233

    Auction price: 16.500 CZK (660 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:17

    olej, sololit, 67 x 39 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 16.500 CZK (660 €)

  • Lukáš Bradáček

    (1964)

    Zlaté ryby I.

    No.: 214245

    Auction price: 14.000 CZK (560 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:18

    akryl, zlato, deska, 2004, 30 x 32 cm, sign. DU L.Bradáček 04 .2., rám

    Current price: 14.000 CZK (560 €)

  • Lukáš Bradáček

    (1964)

    Modrý kabátek

    No.: 214246

    Auction price: 19.500 CZK (780 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:19

    akryl, deska, 2004, 29 x 29 cm, sign. DU L. Bradáček 2004 .1, rám

    Current price: 19.500 CZK (780 €)

  • Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Krkavci

    No.: 214265

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:20

    litografie, 2015, 36,5 x 28 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2015, č. 69/100, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Alena Anderlová

    Raketa

    No.: 215473

    Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:21

    olej, plátno, , 82 x 75 cm, sign. vzadu Anderlová

    Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Čáp

    No.: 215493

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:22

    etching, 2005, 18 x 13 cm, sign. DM V. Bláha, no. 5/5, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Loď se střelkou

    No.: 218746

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:23

    lept,papír, 2008, 13 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 71/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Ex libris Eva a Jiří Němcovi

    No.: 218748

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:24

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Les

    No.: 218755

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:25

    litografie, 2016, 39 x 60 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2016, č. 37/50, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Epizody

    No.: 220656

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:26

    litografie, 2007, 20 x 29 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová 2007, č. 7/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

  • František Hodonský

    Vodní trávy

    No.: 225020

    Auction price: 14.200 CZK (568 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:27

    dřevořez, 2007, 61 x 90 cm, sign. PD F. HODONSKÝ 2007, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 14.200 CZK (568 €)

  • Radan Wagner

    Rybník

    No.: 225067

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:28

    akryl, plátno, 2005, 57 x 50 cm, rám

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Industriální I

    No.: 225770

    Planned termination: 29. 04. 2020 19:29

    olej, plátno, 2006, 80 x 100 cm, sign. vzadu Jan Spěváček 2006, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended…