On-line auction

.

  • Ivan Komárek

    Květiny pro tebe

    No.: 127264

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:04

    combined technique, 2005, 18 x 14 cm, sign. RD I. Komárek, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Za vsí

    No.: 127683

    Auction price: 17.100 CZK (684 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:05

    watercolour, paper, 1954, 43,5 x 56 cm, signed RD František Říha 54, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 17.100 CZK (684 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Obklad

    No.: 128588

    Auction price: 2.100 CZK (84 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:06

    digital photography, 2003, 27,2 x 20,4 cm, sign. at the back Nožička 2003, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.100 CZK (84 €)

  • Martin Manojlín

    (1972)

    Naděje

    No.: 129209

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:07

    wood-cut, 2007, 10 x 11 cm, signed RD Martin Manojlín 2007, the author´s print, the disciple of prof. M. Michalek and A. Kracmar

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Nahoru

    No.: 138186

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:08

    litografie, 2007, 28 x 22 cm, sign. PD A. Forsterová 07, rám, č. 43/120, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Kout

    No.: 178684

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:09

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    křížová cesta v Jeruzalémě

    No.: 182153

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:11

    litografie, 37,8 x 26,7 cm, sign DU Jana Reinerová, č. 3/60, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zahrada s Andělem

    No.: 182169

    Auction price: 2.900 CZK (116 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:12

    litografie, 32,7 x 40,9 cm, sign PD Jana Reinerová , č. 4/21, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.900 CZK (116 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Janáčkovy Hukvaldy

    No.: 182175

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:13

    litografie, 35,1 x 47,4 cm, sign PD Jana Reinerová, pasparta, č. 17/48, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Dvorek

    No.: 182181

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:14

    litografie, 28,1 x 20,3 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 26/60, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Od J. Brejchové pohled z okna

    No.: 182182

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:15

    litografie, 22,3 x 26 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Veranda v Chlumu

    No.: 182183

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:16

    litografie, 29,1 x 34,7 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 2/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Rybník

    No.: 182185

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:17

    litografie, 26,8 x 32,4 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 3/8, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zahrádka mé paní profesorky (Marie Bosch)

    No.: 182186

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:18

    litografie, 32,6 x 43,2 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 34/70, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    V letadle

    No.: 182187

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:19

    litografie, 26,5 x 34,9 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, č. 15/22, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Salzburg

    No.: 182189

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:20

    litografie, 32,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Světla a stíny u Malostranské věže

    No.: 182191

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:21

    litografie, 43,4 x 32,9 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 6/46, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    U židovského hřbitova

    No.: 182192

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:22

    litografie, 34,5 x 43,4 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 1/46, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pražské zákoutí I

    No.: 182204

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:23

    litografie, 37,6 x 48,7 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 16/60, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Věže

    No.: 182435

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:24

    lithograph, 12 x 13 cm, sign. DM Jana Reinerová, no. 14/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Ivan Komárek

    Jako ryba ve vodě

    No.: 182466

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:25

    mixed media, paper, 2007, 21 x 30 cm, signed LD I. Komárek, LD rubber stamp Ivan Komárek, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • František Lán

    Černoška

    No.: 182519

    Auction price: 890 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:26

    tempera, cardboard, 33,5 x 23,5 cm, signed RD F. Lán, rám

    Current price: 890 CZK (36 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Odpočinek

    No.: 185419

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:27

    kombinovaná technika, 8 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, rám, kolorovaný autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Odpočinek

    No.: 185420

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:28

    kombinovaná technika, 8 x 13,8 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, rám, kolorovaný autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Na útěku

    No.: 185421

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:29

    kombinovaná technika, 7,7 x 13,3 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, rám, kolorovaný autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Na útěku II.

    No.: 185422

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:30

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Spánek

    No.: 185423

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:31

    kombinovaná technika, 9,8 x 13,2 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, rám, kolorovaný autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Na procházce

    No.: 185424

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:32

    kombinovaná technika, 9,6 x 13 cm, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Pavel Tichoň

    (1979)

    No.: 186991

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:33

    watercolour, pen drawing, cardboard, 2004, 10 x 10 cm, signed back Pavel Tichoň 04

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Pavel Tichoň

    (1979)

    No.: 186992

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:34

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)