On-line auction

.

  • Pavel Tichoň

    (1979)

    No.: 186993

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:35

    watercolour, pen drawing, cardboard, 2004, 10 x 10 cm, signed back Pavel Tichoň 04

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Pavel Tichoň

    (1979)

    No.: 186994

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:36

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Pavel Tichoň

    (1979)

    No.: 186995

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:37

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Pavel Tichoň

    (1979)

    No.: 186996

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:38

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Pavel Tichoň

    (1979)

    No.: 186997

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:39

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Pavel Tichoň

    (1979)

    No.: 186998

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:40

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Pavel Tichoň

    (1979)

    No.: 186999

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:41

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jana Lochovská

    Poezie, Skleníky

    No.: 187002

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:42

    etching, 19,5 x 11 cm, sign. RD J. Lochovská, no. 3/30, the disciple of prof. Cepelak

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Štíty

    No.: 187038

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:43

    lithography, 9,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. RD Jana Reinerová, n. 102/150, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Pavouk - Nasca

    No.: 187307

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:44

    blind blocking, 21 x 17 cm, sign. RD J.Válek, MG, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Dalibor Smutný

    (1964)

    Mučenka

    No.: 188867

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:45

    mezzotinta, 2005, 50 x 50 cm, sign. PD D. Smutný 2005, rám, č. 25/30, the disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Jitka Štenclová

    Jízda městem II.

    No.: 189092

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:46

    olej, plátno, 2005, 20 x 30 cm, sign. PD Jitka Štenclová 2005, rám, studied at the atelier of A. Vitik at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. B. Felcman and doc. M. Vankova at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of Nove sdruzeni, The Umele…

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Odpočinek pod keřem

    No.: 189097

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:47

    linoryt, akvarel, 9,5 x 13 cm, pasparta, vzadu štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Konec léta

    No.: 189098

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:48

    linoryt, akvarel, 10,5 x 14,5 cm, pasparta, vzadu štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Letní večer

    No.: 189099

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:49

    tempera, papír, 10,5 x 7,7 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, pasparta, vzadu popsáno autorkou, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Zvědavost

    No.: 189100

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:50

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 10,7 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD Helena Vanišová, pasparta, autorský tisk, vzadu popsáno autorkou, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Zase za rok

    No.: 189101

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:51

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 10,3 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Helena Vanišová, pasparta, vzadu popsáno autorkou, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Usínání

    No.: 189102

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:52

    linoryt, akvarel, 5,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, pasparta, vzadu štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Stromy

    No.: 189105

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:53

    olej, papír, 11,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišová, pasparta, vzadu štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Tichá rozmluva

    No.: 189106

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:54

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 10,4 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Helena Vanišová, pasparta, vzadu popsáno autorkou, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Léto

    No.: 189107

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:55

    akvarel, papír, 10,5 x 13 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišová, rám, vzadu štítek s popisem, lehce odřený rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Koutek zahrádky VIII

    No.: 189108

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:56

    olej, karton, 13,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišová, rám, vzadu popsáno autorkou, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Radko Pechar

    (1963)

    Na návštěvě u Marie

    No.: 189427

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:57

    olej, sololit, 27,5 x 52 cm

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Ivan Novosad

    Hrozen

    No.: 190873

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:58

    linořez, 2008, 13 x 16 cm, sign. PD I. Novosad, č. 23/100, žák ak. mal. VL. Veselého na LŠU v Mělníce, člen Středočeského sdružení výtvarníků

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ivan Novosad

    Kalvárie

    No.: 190875

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 19:59

    linořez, 2009, 17,5 x 16 cm, sign. PD I. Novosad, č. 23/100, žák ak. mal. VL. Veselého na LŠU v Mělníce, člen Středočeského sdružení výtvarníků

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ivan Novosad

    Klaun

    No.: 190876

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 20:00

    linořez, 2009, 15 x 16 cm, sign. PD I. Novosad, č. 41/100, žák ak. mal. VL. Veselého na LŠU v Mělníce, člen Středočeského sdružení výtvarníků

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ivan Novosad

    Kočárek

    No.: 190877

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 20:01

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ivan Novosad

    Křeslo

    No.: 190882

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 20:02

    linořez, 2009, 15,5 x 16 cm, sign. PD I. Novosad, č. 30/100, žák ak. mal. VL. Veselého na LŠU v Mělníce, člen Středočeského sdružení výtvarníků

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ivan Novosad

    Křižovatky

    No.: 190883

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 20:03

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Ivan Novosad

    Mašle

    No.: 190885

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 03. 2020 20:04

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)