On-line auction

.

  • Petr Kožíšek

    (1972)

    Dívka s náušnicemi

    No.: 244660

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (41 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:12

    serigraphy, 2006, 41,7 x 29,5 cm, signed lower/right Kožíšek 06, a.t., , studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (41 €)

  • Petr Kožíšek

    (1972)

    Portrét s brýlemi

    No.: 244661

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:13

    serigraphy, 2005, 44,7 x 30,3 cm, signed lower/right Kožíšek 05, a.t., damaged, , studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Zdeněk Kindl

    Něžná variace (figurativní krajina)

    No.: 244665

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:14

    monotype, paper, 1991, 51,8 x 39,5 cm, signed lower/right Kindl 91, 1-Led,

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

  • Naďa Synecká

    (1926)

    Kentaur

    No.: 244681

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:15

    dry needle, 40,2 x 16 cm, signed lower/middle N. Synecká, a.t.,

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (52 €)

  • Milan Erazim

    Manévr no. 1

    No.: 244689

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:16

    lithography, 1991, 42,8 x 32 cm, signed lower/right M. Erazim 91, E/A, , the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

  • Milan Erazim

    Šance no. 1

    No.: 244690

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:17

    lithography, 1992, 39 x 33,1 cm, signed lower/right M. Erazim 92, 39/100, , the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Marie Michaela Šechtlová

    Masopust

    No.: 244693

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:18

    akvatinta, 26 x 21,2 cm, signed lower/right M. M. Šechtlová, a.t., , studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts at the atelier of L. Jirka and V. Kytka, the disciple of prof. Sklenar, J. Anderle and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Miroslav Houšť

    Mariánské Lázně

    No.: 244701

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:19

    lithography, 26,6 x 21,2 cm, signed lower/right Mir. Houšť, 49/90, , the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czech Fine Artists

  • Werner Opitz

    Lední hokej

    No.: 244871

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:20

    litografie, 2002, 70 x 53 cm, sign. PD Opitz 02, č. 17/100,

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pražské panorama

    No.: 244880

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:21

    litografie, 32,5 x 43,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová , rám, č. 23/50, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pod Petřínem

    No.: 244881

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:22

    litografie, 32,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová , rám, č. 30/38, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Andělé

    No.: 244882

    Auction price: 450 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:23

    reliéfní grafika, 16,5 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD Válek, autorský tisk, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 450 CZK (17 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Thovt

    No.: 244885

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:24

    slepotisk, 15 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Válek, autorský tisk, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Bohumír (Bob) Hochman

    Půlakt

    No.: 244886

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:25

    pastel, papír, 2006, 29,5 x 20,8 cm, sign. LD Bob 2006,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka II.

    No.: 244898

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:26

    litografie, 2009, 34 x 48,5 cm, sign. LD Načeradský 2009, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka I.

    No.: 244899

    Auction price: 900 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:27

    litografie, 2009, 34 x 48,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2009, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 900 CZK (34 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Jinan

    No.: 244912

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:28

    kombinovaná technika, 40 x 31 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, rám, č. 1/1, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Spirála

    No.: 244913

    Planned termination: 21. 07. 2020 12:29

    kombinovaná technika, 48 x 30 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, rám, č. 1/1, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

  • Alois Nožička

    Po povodni

    No.: 121405

    Auction price: 2.100 CZK (78 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:00

    digital photo, 2002, 27,2 x 20,4 cm, signed Nožička 2002 at the back, the author´s print, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.100 CZK (78 €)

  • Zdena Marschalová

    Kouřící holčičky

    No.: 121629

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (97 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:01

    lino-cut, 30 x 41 cm, signed RD Zdeňka Marschalová, a.t.

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (97 €)

  • Jaroslav Král

    (1883-1927)

    Mokřad

    No.: 124839

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:02

    combined technique, paper, 2012, 59,5 x 80 cm, sign. RD P. Král 2012

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

  • Jaroslav Král

    (1883-1927)

    Pampelišky

    No.: 124845

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:03

    combined technique, paper, 2002, 65 x 58 cm, sign. RD P. Král 2002

  • Anna Khunová

    Proměna 8

    No.: 126639

    Auction price: 1.150 CZK (43 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:04

    etching, 29,5 x 22,8 cm, signed RD Anna Khunová, no. 2/75, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UVU and The Association of Czech Bibliophilists

    Current price: 1.150 CZK (43 €)

  • Ondřej Laštuvka

    (1969)

    Oko moře

    No.: 126831

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (89 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:05

    etching, akvatint, 1996, 22 x 27 cm, signed RD O.Laštuvka 1996, no. 4/7

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (89 €)

  • Milan Staněk

    Bellagio-duben

    No.: 133052

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (49 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:06

    lithography, 2000, 32 x 37 cm, sign. RD M. Staněk 2000, 47/67, the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (49 €)

  • David Linek

    (1973)

    Fénix

    No.: 133677

    Auction price: 850 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:07

    linocut, 2013, 22 x 19,5 cm, RD. monogr. DL 2013, no. 1/100, the private disciple of prof. Vavra

    Current price: 850 CZK (32 €)

  • Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Vlk

    No.: 163009

    Auction price: 1.250 CZK (47 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:08

    linocut, 2011, 60 x 47 cm, sign. RD Martin Salajka 2011, author´s print, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

    Current price: 1.250 CZK (47 €)

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Diente Perdido 4.

    No.: 165721

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:09

    fotoplymer, 2007, 20,5 x 12,5 cm, monogrammed RD JH 07, no. 1/20

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Diente Perdido 7.

    No.: 165722

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:10

    fotoplymer, 2007, 20,5 x 12 cm, monogrammed RD JH 07, no. 1/20

  • Jiří Jaška

    (1906-1982)

    Toreador

    No.: 176529

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (149 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:11

    aquarelle, crayon, cardboard, 30 x 41 cm, signed LD by the stamp Jiří Jaška, the disciple of prof. Maratka and K. Stipl, member of SVU Ales, SVUM Hodonin, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (149 €)