On-line auction

.

  • Josef Dudek

    Anděl

    No.: 244445

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:34

    lept, akvatinta, 2013, 20 x 20 cm, sign. PD Dudek 2013, 75/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Jindřich Kovařík

    (1928)

    Houpačka a zvířata

    No.: 244437

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:35

    litografie, 2000, 36 x 50 cm, sign. DU JKovařík, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jiří Kubíček

    Prostřený stůl

    No.: 221783

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:36

    litografie, 1983, 17,2 x 17 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kubíček 83, autorský tisk, the disciple of Prof. F. Muzika

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    Dobrou noc, domove!

    No.: 244450

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:37

    litografie, 1980, 48,8 x 29,8 cm, sign. PD Liesler 80, 42/130, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rij…

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Rudolf Mejsnar

    (1928)

    Motýl

    No.: 207651

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:38

    tempera, běloba, karton, 13,9 x 30 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Rudolf Mejsnar

    (1928)

    V lese

    No.: 207596

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:39

    tuš, běloba, papír, 19,7 x 29,6 cm, sign. PD R. M., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jan Mikeš

    Z Vážské kaskády

    No.: 192900

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:40

    lino-cut, 1964, 24,8 x 40,2 cm, sign. RD Jan Mikeš 64, 46/200, published by Armádní výtvarné studio in Prague in 1964, the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Karel Musil

    (1982)

    Zvěrokruh

    No.: 244444

    Auction price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:41

    ruleta, suchá jehla, 2017, 32,5 x 32,5 cm, sign. DU Karel Musil 2017, 12 znamení zvěrokruhu v graficky náročném hlubotiskovém provedení, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

  • Jozef Nemec

    (1933)

    Tanky u brodu

    No.: 192909

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:42

    lino-cut, 1965, 26,2 x 39,5 cm, sign. RD Jozef Nemec 1965, 22/200, the disciple of prof. Vodrazka at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. V. Sychra and M. Holy at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Raimund Ondráček

    (1913-2011)

    Vichřice

    No.: 193151

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:43

    etching, 1946, 15 x 31,5 cm, sign. RD Raimund Ondráček 46, author's print, on paper at the edges small stains, studied Graphics at the atelier of prof. P. Dillinger, the disciple of prof. F. Susser and E. Hrbek at The Tertiary School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. T. F. Simon, F. Petr and V. Pukl…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Olomouc

    No.: 244469

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:44

    litografie, 11,3 x 14,2 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 3/48, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Olomouc

    No.: 244468

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:45

    litografie, 12,4 x 15,6 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 19/33, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Horní náměstív Olomouci

    No.: 244467

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:46

    litografie, 18,7 x 17,3 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 46/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    No.: 244466

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:47

    litografie, 6,7 x 10,8 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zlatá ulička

    No.: 244465

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:48

    litografie, 7,2 x 9,8 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, Praha, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Praha - Zámecké schody

    No.: 244464

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:49

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Vyhlídka

    No.: 220167

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:50

    lept, 1979, 24,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Souček, 33/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jiří Ščerbakov

    (1926-2007)

    Portrét

    No.: 244446

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:51

    linoryt, 1969, 29,8 x 16 cm, sign. PD Joff 69, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. E. Filla at the Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2014)

    Vlnění

    No.: 244443

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:52

    lept, 26,7 x 26,7 cm, sign. PD Eva Šlachtová, 10/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Lubomír Štefka

    Snová krajina

    No.: 209465

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 04. 2020 18:53

    akvarel, tuš, běloba, papír, 1981, 41,6 x 29,3 cm, sign. PD Štefka 81, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Vladimír Antušek

    (1900-1968)

    No.: 241630

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:00

    tempera, papír, 32 x 44,5 cm, sign. PD Antušek 62, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Juraj Bartók

    Pražský motiv II.

    No.: 244505

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:01

    olej na sololitu, 23,4 x 13,6 cm, sign. LD B, rám, na zadní straně štítek Galerie Dílo s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Juraj Bartók

    Pražský motiv

    No.: 244504

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:02

    olej na sololitu, 13,5 x 23,4 cm, sign. LD B, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Haló - tady Evička

    No.: 205089

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:03

    tuš, papír, 1963, 37,2 x 26,3 cm, sign. LD Bělocvětov 63, při pravém horním okraji natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Miloslav Borecký

    (1928-2016)

    Jizbice

    No.: 233236

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:04

    olej, sololit, 1983, 50 x 80 cm, sign. PD Borecký 83, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Jan Bulíř

    (1904-1986)

    Závody na Bezdrevu

    No.: 244489

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:05

    lept, akvatinta, 7,2 x 25,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Bulíř, rám, 43/50, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • V. Daněk

    Vesnice

    No.: 241772

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:06

    olej, lepenka, 32,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD , rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Ruce

    No.: 184502

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:07

    etching, 11,1 x 8 cm, signed RD Milena Dvořáková, author`s print, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Muž a žena

    No.: 184501

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:08

    etching, 1976, 16,7 x 10 cm, signed RD Milena Dvořáková, 60/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Marta Horáková - Schimerová

    (1911-?)

    Jaro

    No.: 239533

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:09

    olej, plátno, 1980, 65 x 101 cm, sign. PD Marta Horáková, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, mírně zašlá malba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)