Katarína Alexyová - Fígerová
(1963)
Ryby a rybky
No.: 277491Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:40
colored etching, 2018, 15 x 20 cm, sign. lower/right Alexyová (K.) 2018, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Jiří Kolář
(1914-2002)
Mademoiselle Riviére
No.: 277490Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:38
reproduction, paper, 1981, 50 x 36,5 cm, signed in print lower/right JK 81, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the founder of Skupina 42, member of The Umelecka beseda and the group Krizovatka
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Natasha Floreánová
Vize III.
No.: 277489Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:36
collage, 2009, 50 x 43 cm, sign. lower/right Natasha Floreánová 2009, kliprám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Natasha Floreánová
Vize II.
No.: 277488Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:34
Natasha Floreánová
Vize I.
No.: 277487Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:32
Petr Chalabala
(1946-1999)
Zkusíme, co to udělá...
No.: 277486Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:30
combined technique, card, 1992, 48 x 58 cm, sign. lower/right Chalabala 1992, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Karel Svolinský
Sedící akt
No.: 277485Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:28
woodcut, 1936, 36,5 x 24 cm, sign. lower/right KSvolinský, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member…
Mlynářka
No.: 275968Auction price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:26
Current price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
Estimate: 17 000 - 22 000 Kč CZK
Jan Rusňák
(1911-2001)
V parku
No.: 273803Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:24
tempera, paper, 62 x 95 cm, signed lower/right J. Rusňák, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids
Jan Rusňák
(1911-2001)
No.: 273802Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:22
oil, hard rock, 45 x 65 cm, signed upper/ righ J. Rusňák, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Jan Rusňák
(1911-2001)
Lilie
No.: 273801Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:20
oil, cardboard, 39 x 39 cm, signed upper/left J. Rusňák, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Jan Rusňák
(1911-2001)
Tulipány
No.: 273800Auction price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:18
tempera, paper, 82,5 x 21 cm, signed lower/right J. Rusňák, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
Jan Rusňák
(1911-2001)
Děvčátko v kroji
No.: 273777Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:16
oil, cardboard, 25,5 x 12,5 cm, signed lower/right Rusňák, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Orchidej
No.: 273770Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:14
J. Krupka
Jihlava
No.: 269981Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:12
akvarel, papír, 1947, 28 x 18 cm, sign. PD JKrupka, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Martinek
Statek v zimě
No.: 269980Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:10
olej, karton, 37 x 52 cm, sign. PD Martinek, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Alois Moravec
Váza s kyticí na stole
No.: 267758Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:08
oil, canvas, 1930, 46 x 61 cm, sign. lower/right A. Moravec 30, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelec…
Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
Antonín Strnadel
(1910-1975)
Žena v kroji
No.: 255327Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:06
kolorovaná litografie, 1940, 23 x 15 cm, sign. LD AStrnadel 1940, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of UB and SVU Ales
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Návrh erbu
No.: 255250Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:04
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
S. Malý
Na Bílé Hoře
No.: 255185Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:02
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Miloslav Holý
(1897-1974)
Lidé v dešti
No.: 254758Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2024 14:00
charcoal, paper, 1965, 32,5 x 26,5 cm, signed lower/left M. Holý 65, rám, dedication credited at the back, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Preisler, V. Bukovac, J. Obrovsky and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, founder of the group Ho-Ho-Ko-Ko, member of The U…
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Ferdinand Rubeš
(1887-1944)
Pohled na Karlův most
No.: 265800Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 19:02
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Ctirad Stehlík
(1938-2003)
Dívčí akt
No.: 281805Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 04. 2024 17:23
Current price: 2.600 CZK (109 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Patrícia Ficková
Z kukuričného pola
No.: 257058Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 04. 2024 16:52
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids
Stanislav Sedlář
(1900-?)
Krajina s potokem
No.: 281833Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:55
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
František Sádovský
(1909-1992)
No.: 279830Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:54
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids
Přehrada
No.: 281828Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:33
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Pohled na vesnici
No.: 278933Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:29
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids
Kahoun
Silnice
No.: 281793Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:16
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Kahoun
Stavení
No.: 281794Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 04. 2024 18:15
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)