Červený stan
No.: 338Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:37
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Partie krásného dragouna (Květa Fialová)
No.: 339Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:38
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Ať žijí duchové!
No.: 340Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:39
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Andrejka
No.: 341Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:40
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
Heroin
No.: 342Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:41
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Boj sa skončí zajtra
No.: 343Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:42
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Vracenky
No.: 344Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:43
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Partie krásného dragouna (Josef Bláha a Josef Vinklář)
No.: 345Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:44
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Sen
No.: 346Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:45
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Pulp Fiction
No.: 347Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:46
Vlak
No.: 348Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:47
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Studené blesky
No.: 349Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:48
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Hvězdné války (Star Wars)
No.: 350Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Planned termination: 17. 06. 2024 20:49
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Adolf Born
(1930-2016)
PF Tomáš Svoboda 2013
No.: 413Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:35
litografie, 2012, 21 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Adolf Born
(1930-2016)
PF Tomáš Svoboda 2016
No.: 414Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:36
litografie, 2015, 21 x 10,5 cm, sign. LD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Adolf Born
(1930-2016)
PF Tomáš Svoboda 2009
No.: 415Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:37
litografie, 2008, 10,5 x 21 cm, sign. DU ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Adolf Born
(1930-2016)
PF Tomáš Svodoba 2000
No.: 416Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:38
litografie, 1999, 21 x 10,5 cm, sign. LD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Bořivoj Borovský
(1933-2012)
Zlaté kapky I
No.: 417Auction price: 950 CZK (40 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:39
lept, akvatinta, mezzotinta, 1992, 69 x 48 cm, sign. PD Borovský 92, č. 5/10, rožky ohnuté, mírně ohmataný papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 950 CZK (40 €)
Bořivoj Borovský
(1933-2012)
Velký déšť Diův
No.: 418Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:40
lept, akvatinta, 1996, 69,5 x 46,5 cm, sign. PD Borovský 96, č. 3/10, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Martin Bouda
Horizont III.
No.: 419Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:41
akvatinta, 34,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD M. Bouda, č. 29/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Cyril Bouda
Žena obíjmající muže
No.: 420Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:42
litografie, 21,3 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, papírová pasparta, LD v kameni CB, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda
Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
Cyril Bouda
Ilustrace
No.: 421Auction price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:43
3x litografie, 28 x 19 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda
Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
Jana Boudová
(1931-2001)
Pusté pobřeží
No.: 422Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:44
litografie, 1989, 37,2 x 27,4 cm, vzadu popsáno, papír u okrajů místy ušpiněn, horní okraj papíru pokrčen (nezasahuje do grafiky), Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Karel Brousek
(1880-1953)
2 návrhy vitráže pro kostel (diptych)
No.: 423Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:45
akvarel, tužka, papír, 36 x 10 cm, sign. PD K Brousek, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Jan Brychta
(1928-2013)
Nosorožec
No.: 424Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:46
tuš, koláž, papír, 24 x 31,5 cm, sign. PH Jan Brychta, PF 1962, papír mírně zažloutlý a ohmataný, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Vodní dívka
No.: 425Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:47
litografie, 1994, 43,5 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 94, pasparta, č. 89/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Zdeňka Burgetová
Bílé květy
No.: 426Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:48
akvarel, tužka, papír, 1976, 23 x 17 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 76, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Pete Cavalli
Il campanile di Pura
No.: 427Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:49
tempera, kombinovaná technika, papír, 1979, 39 x 28 cm, sign. PD Pete Cavalli, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Michal Cihlář
Svatba
No.: 428Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:50
barevný linoryt, 1988, 22 x 31,5 cm, sign. na zadní straně Cihlář, pasparta, graficky provedené svatební oznámení Eriky Plickové a Lukáše Bradáčka v původní adjustáži, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Jan Coufal
Český Krumlov
No.: 429Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 14. 06. 2024 10:51
litografie, 22,5 x 33 cm, sign. PD Coufal, papír ohmataný a lehce ušpiněný, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids