Kvočna

    No.: 231455

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:27

    tisk, fixy, papír, 21 x 29,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

    Poberta

    No.: 231454

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:28

    tuš, pastel, papír, 34,5 x 23,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Žena se zalomenýma rukama

    No.: 245636

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:29

    pastel, tužka, papír, 25,5 x 16,2 cm, pasparta, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Střevlík

    No.: 245626

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:30

    ocelorytina, 2,7 x 4,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

    Automobil

    No.: 125699

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:31

    pencil, paper, 20,2 x 14,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Tanečnice

    No.: 125696

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:32

    drawing ink, paper, 26,6 x 19,4 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Návrh kostýmů 17. století

    No.: 125695

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:33

    pastel, charcoal, paper, 28,8 x 21 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Po náletu 1945

    No.: 230014

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:34

    tužka, papír, 1993, 42,3 x 30 cm, sign. K. Oberthor, návrh k litografii, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Associat…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Mezi domy

    No.: 201513

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:35

    rudka, papír, 42,4 x 34,2 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Kůň

    No.: 201512

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:36

    3x kresba, papír, 1944, 8,7 x 11 - 14,2 x 20 cm, sign. LN K. Oberthor, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artist…

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Život v Praze

    No.: 201509

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:37

    tuš, papír, 45,1 x 32,8 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor, zašpiněný a mírně natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech G…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids

  • Dagmar Otrubová

    Zámek

    No.: 245627

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:38

    dřevoryt, 21 x 14,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • J. Oupický

    Architektonický návrh

    No.: 99532

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:39

    pastel, pencil, paper, 29,5 x 41,7 cm, marked RD

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

  • Jaroslav Pokorný

    (1903-1969)

    Hrnčíř

    No.: 124271

    Auction price: 160 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:40

    lithograph, 1947, 24,5 x 19 cm, signed RD Jaroslav Pokorný 47, paper creased near left margin out of the printing area, torn in its upper part, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, V. Nechleba

    Current price: 160 CZK (6 €)

  • Marek Rozehnal

    (1982)

    Oko ducha

    No.: 233566

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:41

    akryl, karton, 36,5 x 45 cm, sign. PD Rozehnal, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, private disciple of Josef Pajas, later of Jitka Svobodová at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Rubeš

    No.: 214352

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:42

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 27 x 50 cm, sign. LD Rubeš 2007, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jaroslav Rubeš

    Krajina s domky

    No.: 214351

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:43

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 2007, 26 x 40 cm, sign. LD Rubeš 2007, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Milada Sukdoláková

    Sova

    No.: 137701

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:44

    etching, 14 x 9,6 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. L. Čepelák at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • J. Šárová

    Studie aktů

    No.: 124983

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:45

    drawing ink, paper, 1942, 44 x 60 cm, signed RD J. Šárová I.V.42, two-sided drawing, paper slightly creased and torn near margins out of the drawing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • J. Šárová

    Studie aktů III.

    No.: 124982

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:46

    charcoal, paper, 1942, 63 x 45 cm, signed RD Šárová J. 13.III.42, two-sided drawing, paper slightly creased and torn near margins out of the drawing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • J. Šárová

    Akty VII.

    No.: 123236

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:47

    pencil, paper, 1942, 45 x 63 cm, signed RD Šárová J. 13.III.42, two-sided drawing, paper slightly creased and torn near margins out of the drawing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • J. Šárová

    Akty VI.

    No.: 123235

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:48

    pencil, paper, 62 x 44,5 cm, signed RD Šárová, two-sided drawing, paper slightly creased margins out of the drawing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • J. Šárová

    Akty II.

    No.: 123234

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:49

    charcoal, paper, 44,5 x 62,5 cm, two-sided drawing, paper slightly creased and torn near margins out of the drawing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • J. Šárová

    Akty I.

    No.: 123233

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:50

    drawing ink, paper, 1942, 45 x 63 cm, signed RD Šárová 24.IV.42, two-sided drawing, paper slightly creased and torn near margins out of the drawing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Aleš Štolovský

    Stromy

    No.: 245631

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:52

    litografie, 25,6 x 16,8 cm, sign. PD Štolovský Aleš, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Tulipán

    No.: 245632

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:53

    ocelorytina, 16,2 x 6,7 cm, sign. PD Jiří Švengsbír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    V upomínku na oslavy 75ti letého výročí založení šermířského klubu ČŠK Riegel

    No.: 245629

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:54

    serigrafie, 1977, 10,5 x 12,7 cm, sign. DU J. Švengsbír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

  • Ivana Tošovská

    Pírka IV.

    No.: 188278

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:55

    litografie, 2000, 15 x 11,2 cm, sign. DU Ivana Tošovská 2000, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Ivana Tošovská

    Pírka III.

    No.: 188277

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:56

    litografie, 2000, 15,2 x 11,4 cm, sign. DU Ivana Tošovská 2000, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Ivana Tošovská

    Pírka

    No.: 188275

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2020 18:57

    litografie, 2000, 15,3 x 11,2 cm, sign. DU Ivana Tošovská 2000, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)