• Vladimír Jandejsek

    Anděl

    No.: 187045

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:31

    lithography, 20,5 x 14,5 cm, RD monogrammed Jan, no. 4/40

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Natálie Kantorová

    Bodlák

    No.: 187049

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:32

    etching, 2002, 29 x 20 cm, sign. RD Kantorová N., Author´s print

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jana Stoupová-Cikrtová

    Zábava

    No.: 188792

    Auction price: 1.250 CZK (47 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:33

    etching, 25 x 34 cm, signed RD Jana Stoupová-Cikrtová, No. 21/30, the disciple of prof. A. Pelc and V. Tittelbach at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of UVU and The Association of Free Graphic

    Current price: 1.250 CZK (47 €)

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Koncert

    No.: 191147

    Auction price: 380 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:34

    aquatint, 2002, 22,5 x 27 cm, monogrammed RD H.03, no. 5/20

    Current price: 380 CZK (15 €)

  • Andrej Kostič

    Pianistka

    No.: 191160

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:35

    dry point, 9 x 8 cm, signed RD Andrej S.K., no. 16/50

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    Don Qujjote

    No.: 191394

    Auction price: 2.150 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:36

    litografie, 2010, 23 x 22 cm, sign. PD Jelen 2010, č. 82/201, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA

    Current price: 2.150 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    Srdce

    No.: 191395

    Auction price: 1.150 CZK (43 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:37

    lithography, 2008, 16 x 15 cm, signed RD Jelen 2008, no. 25/403, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA

    Current price: 1.150 CZK (43 €)

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    Noha

    No.: 191396

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:38

    lithography, 2004, 38 x 27 cm, signed RD Jelen 2004, n. 90/185, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA

  • Jan Šafránek

    No.: 191824

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:39

    wood-cut, 1991, 12 x 10,5 cm, signed RD Šafránek 91, the author´s print, the private disciple of J. Eisler and J. Kriz, disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member and co-founder of the group Tolerance´95

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jan Šafránek

    No.: 191826

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:40

    wood-cut, 1991, 15 x 10,3 cm, signed RD Šafránek 91, the author´s print, the private disciple of J. Eisler and J. Kriz, disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member and co-founder of the group Tolerance´95

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Věra Sedláková

    Bertramka V.

    No.: 191827

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:41

    dry point, 1991, 22,4 x 14,6 cm, signed RD Věra Sedláková 1991, no. 56/90, the disciple of A. Pelc at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jan Šafránek

    Strom

    No.: 191829

    Auction price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:42

    wood-cut, 1991, 15 x 10 cm, signed RD Šafránek 91, the author´s print, slightly creasy paper in the corners, the private disciple of J. Eisler and J. Kriz, disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member and co-fou…

    Current price: 350 CZK (13 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Měsíc nad městem

    No.: 191844

    Auction price: 700 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:43

    litografie, 2013, 20 x 34 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 700 CZK (26 €)

  • Vladimír Gebauer

    Znaky

    No.: 193052

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:44

    charcoal, paper, 1993, 27 x 21 cm, sign. RD V. Gebauer 93

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

  • Vladimír Gebauer

    Bažina

    No.: 193053

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (104 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:45

    combined technique, paper, 2008, 29 x 21 cm, sign. RD V. Gebauer 08

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (104 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Červený kouř

    No.: 195306

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:46

    lithography, 2011, 28 x 52 cm, sign. RD J. Valečka, No. 64/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

  • Zdeňka Hušková

    Temné vrstvy

    No.: 196013

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:47

    linoryt, 2012, 40 x 56 cm, sign. PD Z. Hušková 2012, č. 1/1

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

  • Dalibor Smutný

    (1926-1991)

    Svlačec III

    No.: 196025

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:48

    mezzotinta, 2004, 13,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Smutný 2005, č. 5/30

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Diente Perdido 6.

    No.: 196938

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:49

    fotoplymer, 2007, 20,5 x 12,5 cm, monogr. PD JH 07, č. 1/20

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Diente Perdido 8.

    No.: 196939

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:50

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Trubač

    No.: 199010

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:51

    lavírovaná tuš, papír, 1995, 13 x 9 cm, sign. LD Kasal 95

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Houslista

    No.: 199067

    Auction price: 700 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:52

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 2010, 13 x 8 cm, sign. PD J. Kasal 010

    Current price: 700 CZK (26 €)

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Cestovatel II.

    No.: 199348

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:53

    dry point, 1985, 41 x 31 cm, sign. RD Jiří Kasal 85, No. 10/50

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    bez názvu

    No.: 199373

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:54

    suchá jehla, 1999, 39,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kasal 99, č. 4/30

  • Martin Manojlín

    (1972)

    Traviny

    No.: 199630

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:55

    suchá jehla, 1995, 15,5 x 20 cm, sign. PD Martin Manojlín 1995, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. M. Michalek and A. Kracmar

  • Martin Manojlín

    (1925-1986)

    Dvojoblouk

    No.: 199631

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:56

    suchá jehla, 1995, 58,5 x 44,5 cm, sign. PD Martin Manojlín 1995, autorský tisk

  • Milan Staněk

    Starý splav

    No.: 199650

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:57

    suchá jehla, 1991, 25,5 x 39 cm, sign. PD M. Staněk 91, č. 6/25, the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Vratič

    No.: 203016

    Auction price: 450 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:58

    lept, 13 x 7 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 50/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 450 CZK (17 €)

  • Jaroslav Hovadík

    Písmenka

    No.: 205999

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 18:59

    dvojbarevný linoryt, 1993, 21 x 30 cm, sign. PD Hovadík 93, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, a year study preparation for studying at art academies, the disciple of prof. Sychra at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

  • Soňa Schwarzová

    Na houpačce

    No.: 207702

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:00

    lept, akvatinta, 1987, 29 x 21 cm, sign. PD S. Schwarzová 87, autorský tisk, the disciple of Prof. L. Čepelák

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)