• Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Práce a odpočinek

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 08. 2021 10:01

    etching, 34,2 x 27 cm, sign. RD Petr Dillinger, no. 42/80, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Jižní portál chrámu sv. Víta

    No.: 3

    Planned termination: 11. 08. 2021 10:02

    etching, 31,7 x 24,5 cm, sign. RD Petr Dillinger, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Zahradník

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 08. 2021 10:03

    woodcut, 1926, 24 x 33,5 cm, sign. RD Petr Dillinger, on paper yellowed stains, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU i…

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Velký soubor deseti linorytů

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 08. 2021 10:04

    linoryt, 2004, 60 x 40 cm, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Jundrov - pohled na údolí z Wilsonova lesa

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 7.900 CZK (316 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 08. 2021 10:05

    pastel, papír velvet, 51 x 88,5 cm, rám, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 7.900 CZK (316 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 36.500 CZK (1.460 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 08. 2021 10:06

    olej, plátno, 74 x 95 cm, sign. PD I. Dillinger, rám, obraz při okrajích lehce poškozen, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artis…

    Current price: 36.500 CZK (1.460 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Údolí sv. Jána

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 24.000 CZK (960 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 08. 2021 10:07

    olej, plátno, 1924, 38 x 48 cm, sign. PD Petr Dillinger, rám, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 24.000 CZK (960 €)

  • Vladimír Novák

    Postavy

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:00

    litografie, 1989, 44,5 x 33,3 cm, sign. DU Vladimír Novák, autorský tisk, the disciple of A. Paderlik, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15, Still even late and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Vladimír Novák

    Postava v červené ploše

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:01

    litografie, 1989, 59,5 x 42,5 cm, sign. DU Vladimír Novák, autorský tisk, the disciple of A. Paderlik, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15, Still even late and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Václav Bláha

    Schoulená postava

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:02

    litografie, 2009, 32,5 x 44 cm, sign. PD V Bláha 2009, č. 2/100, studied at The Secondary Art School in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Václav Bláha

    V dešti

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:03

    litografie, 2009, 27 x 38 cm, sign. PD V. Bláha 2009, č. 61/100

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Krasavice

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:04

    akvarel, pastel, papír, 2004, 23,8 x 32 cm, sign. PD Načeradský 2004, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Prostorová geometrie

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:05

    tempera, akvarel, pastelky, grafit, papír, 1980, 44 x 35 cm, sign. PD Načeradský 80, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Muž a žena

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (192 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:06

    litografie, 1980, 39 x 54 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein, č. 24/65, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of Fin…

    Current price: 4.800 CZK (192 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Opékač

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:07

    litografie, 1983, 43 x 60,5 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 83, č. 6/40, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of…

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Geometrická konstrukce

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:08

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1981, 71,5 x 51 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 81, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Album litografií

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 33.000 CZK (1.320 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:09

    series 10 lithographs, 72,5 x 51 cm, no. 32/50, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 33.000 CZK (1.320 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Milenci (Virtuálové)

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 230.000 CZK (9.200 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:10

    oil on canvas, 2010, 130 x 150 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 230.000 CZK (9.200 €)

    Estimate: 300 000 - 350 000 CZK

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvě kudlanky

    No.: 13

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:11

    watercolor, ink, paper, 2006, 33,5 x 48 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2006, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvě sličné kudlanky

    No.: 14

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:12

    watercolor, ink, paper, 2006, 42 x 59 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2006, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Za městem

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 14.000 CZK (560 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:13

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1979, 57, 5 x 40 cm, signed lower/left Načeradský 79, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 14.000 CZK (560 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvě cvičitelky

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 18.000 CZK (720 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:14

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1977, 48 x 62 cm, signed lower/left Načeradský 77, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 18.000 CZK (720 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    V běhu

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:15

    lithography, 2010, 31,5 x 42 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Muž

    No.: 18

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:16

    lithography, 2010, 48,5 x 37,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Rozhovor

    No.: 19

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:17

    lithography, 2010, 38 x 48,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Trojice

    No.: 20

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:18

    lithography, 2010, 28 x 37,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    V zajetí kudlanky

    No.: 21

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:19

    lithography, 2010, 32,5 x 48,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Michael Rittstein

    Levitace v kuchyni

    No.: 22

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:20

    lithography, 1983, 58 x 43 cm, signed lower/right M. Rittstein 83, č. 9/50, no. 9/50, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The M…

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Opékač

    No.: 23

    Auction price: 3.400 CZK (136 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:21

    lithography, 1983, 43 x 63 cm, signed lower/right M. Rittstein 83, č. 39/40, no. 39/40, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The…

    Current price: 3.400 CZK (136 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Milenci šílenci II.

    No.: 24

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2021 18:22

    lithography, 1982, 57,7 x 45,5 cm, signed lower/right M. Rittstein 82, no. 39/50, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes…