Ivan Ouhel

  • Ivan Ouhel

    Kubismus

    No.: 251643

    Auction price: 80.000 CZK (3.200 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 16:44

    olej, plátno, 2004, 85,5 x 101 cm, sign. PD I. Ouhel 04, lišta, vzadu na blind rámu popsáno, the disciple of prof. Soucek, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15, Still even late, member of The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 80.000 CZK (3.200 €)

  • Ivan Ouhel

    Koule

    No.: 251644

    Auction price: 40.000 CZK (1.600 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 02. 2021 16:45

    olej, plátno, 1998, 45 x 40 cm, sign. PD I. Ouhel 98, rám, the disciple of prof. Soucek, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15, Still even late, member of The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 40.000 CZK (1.600 €)

  • Ivan Ouhel

    No.: 252095

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 19. 02. 2021 17:36

    litografie, 2009, 28,5 x 43,5 cm, sign. PD Ivan Ouhel 2009, č. 91/100, , the disciple of prof. Soucek, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15, Still even late, member of The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Ivan Ouhel

    Plod

    No.: 252096

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 19. 02. 2021 17:37

    litografie, 2009, 43 x 30 cm, sign. PD Ivan Ouhel 2009, č. 22/100, the disciple of prof. Soucek, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15, Still even late, member of The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)