-
Emil Filla
(1882-1953)
Matches
No.: 8Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:07
etching, aquatint, 19,6 x 15,5 cm, sign. lower/right Emil Filla, yellowed paper, small stains on paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Thiele and Bukovac at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and SVU
Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 CZK
-
Václav Boštík
(1913-2005)
Nebula
No.: 5Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 05. 2024 16:04
dry needle, 1965, 10,5 x 9 cm, sign. lower/right Boštík 65, frame, the disciple of W. Nowak, member of The Umelecka beseda, later UB 12
Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Estimate: 18 000 - 22 000 CZK
-
Jaroslav Válek
Znak pro čaj
No.: 41Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2024 17:40
reliéfní tisk, 2010, 20,6 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk
Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
-
B. Holt
Frau Page
No.: 31Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:30
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,1 cm, značeno PD v desce B. Holt, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Perdita
No.: 30Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:29
mědirytina, 13 x 9,7 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Katharina
No.: 25Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:24
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Celia
No.: 22Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:21
mědirytina, 13,1 x 10,3 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Johanna von Ark
No.: 12Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:11
mědirytina, 13,6 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Die Königinn Margaretha
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:10
mědirytina, 13,7 x 10,5 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
Henry Richard Cook
(1802-1849)
Juliette
No.: 4Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:03
mědirytina, 13,5 x 10,2 cm, značeno PD v desce H. Cook, Public a Paris par Delloye, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
William Henry Mote
(1803-1871)
Miranda
No.: 1Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 04. 2024 18:00
mědirytina, 13,8 x 10,4 cm, značeno PD v desce W. H. Mote, Public a Paris par Delloye, místy skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
-
František Dostál
(1938-2022)
Psí příběhy
No.: 290Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 20:49
bromostříbrná fotografie, 27,2 x 37 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
-
František Dostál
(1938-2022)
Moje rodné Vršovice
No.: 289Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 20:48
bromostříbrná fotografie, 37,5 x 27,3 cm, sign. vzadu František Dostál, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
-
František Dostál
(1938-2022)
Psí příběhy
No.: 288Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 20:47
bromostříbrná fotografie, 37,1 x 27,1 cm, sign. na zadní straně František Dostál, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
-
František Dostál
(1938-2022)
Dalmatin a běžec
No.: 287Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 20:46
bromostříbrná fotografie, 37,4 x 27 cm, sign. na zadní straně František Dostál, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
-
František Dostál
(1938-2022)
V zahradní restauraci
No.: 285Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 20:44
bromostříbrná fotografie, 23 x 17 cm, sign. vzadu František Dostál, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
-
František Dostál
(1938-2022)
Muž se psem
No.: 284Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 20:43
bromostříbrná fotografie, 16,7 x 23 cm, sign. vzadu František Dostál, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
-
František Dostál
(1938-2022)
Momentka
No.: 283Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 20:42
bromostříbrná fotografie, 16,7 x 23 cm, sign. vzadu František Dostál, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
-
Vladimír Bedřich Soukup
(1926-2004)
Ležící akt
No.: 177Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 18:56
olej, karton, 2000, 50 x 70 cm, sign. LD VSoukup 00, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**7 History of bids
-
Jiří Suchý
(1931)
Zloděj
No.: 80Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 17:19
litografie, 16,2 x 11 cm, sign. PD Jiří Suchý, č. 84/120, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
-
Jitka Válová
(1922-2011)
Sběrači II
No.: 77Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 17:16
litografie, 2007, 29 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD J.Válová 07, č. 56/200
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
-
Jiří Slíva
(1947)
Tabacco Road
No.: 53Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 16:52
litografie, 19,2 x 25 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 80/300, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids
-
Jiří Slíva
(1947)
Kafe avantgard
No.: 51Auction price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2024 16:50
litografie, 35,5 x 30,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Slíva, č. 8/33, místy u okrajů lehounce ohnutý papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids
-
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Prudká vášeň
No.: 187Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:33
litografie, 2023, 38 x 49 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 7/66, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids
-
Jiří Slíva
(1947)
Intimissimo
No.: 183Auction price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:29
litografie, 16,2 x 5,3 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva , č. 36/70, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
-
Jiří Slíva
(1947)
Cyklošnek
No.: 182Auction price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:28
litografie, 9 x 11,7 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva , č. 15/40, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
-
Jiří Slíva
(1947)
Cofee time
No.: 181Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:27
litografie, 15 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva , č. 11/65, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
-
Jiří Slíva
(1947)
Grand Café de Pisa
No.: 180Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:26
litografie, 14 x 9,7 cm, sign. DU Jiří Slíva , č. 42/50, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids
-
Jiří Slíva
(1947)
Anděl s paragrafy
No.: 178Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:24
litografie, 25,2 x 19 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva , č. 21/45, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 3.900 CZK (163 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
-
Petr Pastrňák
(1962)
V letu
No.: 176Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:22
litografie, 2014, 26,5 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD Pastrňák 2014, the disciple of M. Knizak
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids