• Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Kraslice v míse

    No.: 1052

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:10

    litografie, 32 x 27 cm, sign. PD Ctirad Stehlík, č. 70/77, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2004)

    Hrozny

    No.: 1053

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:11

    litografie, 35,5 x 28,5 cm, sign. DU Ctirad Stehlík , č. 122/140

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Hlava z třešní

    No.: 1054

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:12

    litografie, 32 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD Ctirad Stehlík, č. 60/70, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Hlava z třešní

    No.: 1055

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:13

    litografie, 32 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD Ctirad Stehlík, č. 59/70, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Dva vějíře

    No.: 1056

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:14

    litografie, 32 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD Ctirad Stehlík, č. 43/89, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Jablko v hmoždíři

    No.: 1057

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:15

    litografie, 25 x 18 cm, sign. DU Ctirad Stehlík, č. 55/69, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Harmonie v kamenech

    No.: 1058

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:16

    litografie, 29,1 x 23,2 cm, sign. DU Ctirad Stehlík, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • L. Stein

    Bruslař

    No.: 1059

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:17

    olej, plátno, 1985, 96,5 x 40 cm, sign. LD Stein 85, rám, malba místy poškozena

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • L. Stein

    Muž na terase

    No.: 1060

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:18

    olej, plátno, 96,5 x 40 cm, sign. PD Stein, rám

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Josef Steinský

    (1903-?)

    Svatojánské proudy

    No.: 1061

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:19

    olej, karton, 35 x 50 cm, sign. PD J. Steinský, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Strom v krajině

    No.: 1062

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:20

    kvaš, papír, 39,3 x 52 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Zátiší s jablky

    No.: 1063

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:21

    monotyp, 1966, 31,5 x 45,5 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal 66, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    No.: 1064

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:22

    monotyp, 1967, 31,7 x 45,5 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal 67, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích poškozený papír, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Asso…

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Zátiší s ovocem

    No.: 1065

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:23

    monotyp, 1967, 31,8 x 45,8 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal 67, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Jana Stibůrková

    Dívka rozplétající si vlasy

    No.: 1066

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:24

    glazovaná keramika, 1982, 26 x 9 x 6 cm, značeno dole Stibůrková 1982, štítek Dílo s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Bohumil Straka

    (1919-?)

    Pernštýn - detail hradu

    No.: 1067

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:25

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 50,5 x 49,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Viktor Stretti

    (1878-1957)

    Splav na Vltavě

    No.: 1068

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:26

    litografie, 31 x 36 cm, sign. PD Viktor Stretti, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Liska, F. Jenewein and G. Schmoranz at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof. F. Zenisek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. C. Marr and P. Halm at The Aca…

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Mario Stretti

    (1910-1960)

    No.: 1069

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:27

    litografie, 5,8 x 12,8 cm, sign. PD Mario Stretti, LD věnování: Panu Josefu Hrachovcovi Mario Stretti, the disciple of prof. V. Nechleba and T. F. Simon at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Otto Stritzko

    (1908-1986)

    Kartuziánský kostel sv. Trojice v Kr. Poli v Brně

    No.: 1070

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:28

    litografie, 1971, 26,5 x 56,5 cm, sign. DU Otto Stritzko 1971, autorský tisk, DU věnování: Srdečně věnuje Tomášovi Svobodovi Otto Stritzko - červen 1971, the disciple of prof. J. Benda and A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Antonín Strnadel

    (1910-1975)

    Vitání jara

    No.: 1071

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:29

    litografie, 32 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD AStrnadel, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of UB and SVU Ales

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Antonín Strnadel

    (1910-1975)

    Žena v kroji

    No.: 1072

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:30

    kolorovaná litografie, 1940, 23 x 15 cm, sign. LD AStrnadel 1940, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of UB and SVU Ales

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Pavel Sukdolák

    (1925)

    Vír III

    No.: 1073

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:31

    akvantinta, 29,3 x 26 cm, sign. DU Pavel Sukdolák , č. 1/20, značeno LD, vytiskl P.S., , the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Pavel Sukdolák

    (1925)

    Bludičky

    No.: 1074

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:32

    akvantinta, 31,5 x 23,2 cm, sign. DU Pavel Sukdolák, č. 5/20, značeno LD, vytiskl P.S., , the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Pavel Sukdolák

    (1925)

    Noemova Archa

    No.: 1075

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:33

    akvantinta, 26,7 x 23,7 cm, sign. DU Pavel Sukdolák, č. 5/30, , the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Pavel Sukdolák

    (1925)

    Kupky sena

    No.: 1076

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:34

    lept, 1952, 19,2 x 33,5 cm, sign. PD Sukdolák 52, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Josef Svatoň

    Návštěvy II.

    No.: 1077

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:35

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 39,5 x 49,5 cm, rám, na zadní straně štítek Galerie Dílo s popisem a razítkem čfvu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Josef Svatoň

    Střešní okno

    No.: 1078

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:36

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 56,5 x 38 cm, sign. na zadní straně Svatoň, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Josef Svatoň

    Akt dívky

    No.: 1079

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:37

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 36,5 x 28,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Josef Svatoň

    Pohyb C

    No.: 1080

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:38

    tónovaná fotografie, 19,5 x 13,5 cm, na zadní straně štítek s popisem a podpisem, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Josef Svatoň

    Mumlavské vodopády

    No.: 1081

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 09. 2020 17:39

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 25 x 36,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)