• Marie Zatloukalová

    No.: 235261

    Auction price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:23

    akryl, plátno, 2007, 100 x 80 cm, monogr. PD MZ 07

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

  • Karel Šafář

    No.: 235297

    Auction price: 14.800 CZK (592 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:24

    oil on canvas , 65 x 50 cm, signed lower/right Šafář, slightly damaged , small damages on a frame

    Current price: 14.800 CZK (592 €)

  • Petr Zeman

    Oheň a déšt

    No.: 235470

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:25

    olej, sololit, 2008, 30 x 30 cm, sign. PD Zeman 2008, rám

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    Božská komedie

    No.: 237258

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:26

    coloured lithography, 2005, 51 x 63 cm, signed RD Miroslav Pošvic 2005, No. 8/16, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    Mrknutí oka

    No.: 237259

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:27

    coloured lithography, 2005, 44 x 36,5 cm, signed RD Miroslav Pošvic 2005, No. 17/20, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Ondřej Jelen

    (1961)

    Don Quijote

    No.: 237260

    Auction price: 4.450 CZK (178 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:28

    šestibarevná litografie, 2009, 39,5 x 36 cm, sign. PD Jelen 2009, č. 26/83

    Current price: 4.450 CZK (178 €)

  • Jiří Novotný

    Finále

    No.: 237261

    Auction price: 3.400 CZK (136 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:29

    lithography, 1984, 1984, 64 x 47 cm, signed RD Jiří Novotný 1984, no. 32/60, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Novak, F. Muzika and M. Hegar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Association of Applied Graphic

    Current price: 3.400 CZK (136 €)

  • Jiří Mocek

    Deníkový záznam

    No.: 238333

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:30

    pen drawing, paper, 1970, 30 x 42 cm, signed RD J. Mocek 70, the disciple of prof. J. Sacha

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • Jiří Mocek

    Chodník a světlo (Studie)

    No.: 238334

    Auction price: 9.500 CZK (380 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:31

    mixed media, paper, 1995, 56 x 35,5 cm, signed DM Mocek 95, the disciple of prof. J. Sacha

    Current price: 9.500 CZK (380 €)

  • Jiří Mocek

    Starý dům

    No.: 238335

    Auction price: 8.500 CZK (340 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:32

    perokresba, papír, 1975, 59 x 42 cm, sign. PD Mocek 75, the disciple of prof. J. Sacha

    Current price: 8.500 CZK (340 €)

  • Bohdan Lacina

    (1912-1971)

    Portrét

    No.: 238350

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:33

    dřevoryt, 1952, 28 x 20,5 cm, sign. DU B. Lacina, the member of the surrealistic group RA

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Michal Hendrych

    Tání

    No.: 238370

    Auction price: 7.400 CZK (296 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:34

    acryl, canvas, 52 x 52 cm, signed RD Hendrych, rám

    Current price: 7.400 CZK (296 €)

  • Jiří Eduard Hermach

    Kostelní dveře

    No.: 238371

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:35

    oil, canvas, 2007, 50 x 50 cm, RD monogrammed JH 07

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

  • Jiří Eduard Hermach

    Mořské pobřeží

    No.: 238372

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:36

    oil, canvas, 2007, 81 x 60 cm, RD monogrammed JH 07

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

  • František Hubatka

    Pozorování démona

    No.: 238373

    Auction price: 5.800 CZK (232 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:37

    oil, canvas, 2005, 80 x 65 cm, signed RD Hubatka 2005

    Current price: 5.800 CZK (232 €)

  • Igor Hlavinka

    U Nilu

    No.: 238374

    Auction price: 5.300 CZK (212 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:38

    acrylate, fibreboard, 2006, 39,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. RD HLAVINKA 2006, rám, author described at the back, small damages on frame , the disciple of prof. A. Prazak at The Theatre Faculty of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, prof. F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The M…

    Current price: 5.300 CZK (212 €)

  • Jan Kunovský

    Carmen

    No.: 238377

    Auction price: 18.000 CZK (720 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:39

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 2008, 80 x 60 cm, sign. PD Kunovský, rám, the disciple of prof. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 18.000 CZK (720 €)

  • L. Hladík

    (1983)

    Sutomore II.

    No.: 238378

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:40

    sololit, plátno, 59,5 x 60 cm

  • Ondřej Coufal

    (1979)

    Na trh

    No.: 238395

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:41

    pencil, paper, 1992, 28 x 20 cm, signed LD O. Coufal 19.20.92, rám, little damages on frame

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jan Knížek

    Brouci

    No.: 238398

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:42

    kombinovaná technika, 1993, 42 x 50 cm, sign. PD Knížek 93, vzadu aut. štítek s popisem

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Náměstí na Pecce

    No.: 238399

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:43

    olejový pastel, papír, 30 x 40 cm, LD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Jabloňové květy I.

    No.: 238400

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:44

    linoryt, 2010, 20 x 15 cm, PD monogr. KK, č. 36/50, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Jabloňové květy II.

    No.: 238401

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:45

    linoryt, 2010, 23,5 x 14,5 cm, PD monogr. KK, č. 41/50, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Bouračka

    No.: 238402

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:46

    linoryt, balící papír, 2015, 17,5 x 27 cm, PN monogr. KK, č. 3/20, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Z Karlova mostu

    No.: 238416

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:47

    lept, 1974, 20 x 31 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kasal, č. 19/50

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Dýmky a paprika

    No.: 238421

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:48

    lithography, 221,5 x 15 cm, sign. RD Ctirad Stehlík, rám, no. 33/60, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Petr Ferebauer

    Sen muže z vesnice

    No.: 238426

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:49

    olej, karton, 85 x 64 cm, sign. PD Ferino 081

  • Petr Faltus

    (1968)

    Lízátko

    No.: 238428

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:50

    litografie, 2008, 32,5 x 41 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2008, č. 40/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Zatmění Měsíce

    No.: 238436

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:51

    lept, 13 x 9,5 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 77/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Jan Dovrtěl

    Národní divadlo

    No.: 238438

    Auction price: 4.900 CZK (196 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:52

    oil, sololite, 60 x 46 cm, sign. LD J. Dovrtěl, rám, at the back covered with writing of author

    Current price: 4.900 CZK (196 €)