• Petr Ferebauer

    Vzpomínka na dětství

    No.: 225968

    Auction price: 4.300 CZK (172 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:51

    olej, plátno, 67 x 42,5 cm, sign. PD Ferino 081

    Current price: 4.300 CZK (172 €)

  • Petr Ferebauer

    Trosečníci

    No.: 225969

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:52

    olej, plátno, 42,5 x 33,5 cm, sign. PD Ferino 081

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    No.: 225988

    Auction price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:53

    olej, plátno, sololit, 2006, 39 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD Mühlbauer 06, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Kosatce

    No.: 226033

    Auction price: 7.900 CZK (316 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:54

    olej, plátno, 46,5 x 36,5 cm, sign. LD P. Dillinger, rám, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 7.900 CZK (316 €)

  • Pavel Novák

    Vřelé přivítání I.

    No.: 226467

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:55

    lept, 46,5 x 36 cm, sign. PD Pavel Novák, č. 10/30, the disciple of prof. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Berenika Ovčáčková

    (1964)

    Och

    No.: 226482

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:56

    serigrafie, 2005, 49 x 40 cm, sign. PD B. Ovčáčková, č. 24/30, mírně porkčený papír, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Taneční zábava

    No.: 227093

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:57

    lept, 16 x 17 cm, sign. PD Jan Otava, č. 16/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Petr Faltus

    (1968)

    Osud určuje cestu!

    No.: 227100

    Auction price: 7.600 CZK (304 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:58

    litografie, 2007, 70,5 x 55 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2007, č. 12/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 7.600 CZK (304 €)

  • Dan Trantina

    Lodičky

    No.: 227149

    Auction price: 4.600 CZK (184 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 18:59

    olej, plátno, 2005, 40 x 30 cm, monogr. vzadu D 05, vzadu razítko: Vystaveno v galerii Vltavín, Praha, 2006, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 4.600 CZK (184 €)

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    Okraj lesa

    No.: 227330

    Auction price: 8.150 CZK (326 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:00

    olej, plátno, sololit, 2006, 40 x 35 cm, sign. PD Mühlbauer, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 8.150 CZK (326 €)

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    Letní světlo II

    No.: 227831

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:01

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

  • Vladimír Cerha

    (1966)

    Hanka

    No.: 228605

    Auction price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:02

    olej, plátno, 2007, 30 x 25 cm, sign. LD Cerha V. 2007

    Current price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)

  • Eva Vlasáková

    Milovníci zvířat

    No.: 228607

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:03

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 49,5 x 39 cm, sign. PD Eva Vlasáková, č. 17/35, the disciple of J. Muzika, C. Rayne

  • Petr Faltus

    (1968)

    Peňouzek na řeťouzek

    No.: 228617

    Auction price: 5.600 CZK (224 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:04

    litografie, 2006, 43 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2006, č. 52/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.600 CZK (224 €)

  • Petr Faltus

    (1968)

    Lesa stíny stínat může,

    No.: 228618

    Auction price: 6.400 CZK (256 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:05

    litografie, 2008, 49 x 33 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2008, č. 43/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 6.400 CZK (256 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Řeka I

    No.: 228969

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:06

    lept, 20 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Otava, č. 7/50, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Nahoru II

    No.: 228971

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:07

    lithography, 2005, 18 x 14 cm, sign. RD A. Forsterová 05, rám, no. 7/120, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Milostný zpěv velryb

    No.: 228972

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:08

    litografie, 12 x 9 cm, sign. PD Forsterová, rám, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Ladislav Horváth

    Poděs

    No.: 228981

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:09

    olej, dřevo, 2004, 32 x 37 cm, sign. PD Laco Horváth, vzadu štítek o autorovi, drobná poškození

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Kateřina Tmějová

    (1976)

    Lovci duchů

    No.: 228982

    Auction price: 5.500 CZK (220 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:10

    olej, plátno, 2006, 41 x 45,5 cm, sign. vzadu Tmějová 06

    Current price: 5.500 CZK (220 €)

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Ohrožené město

    No.: 229993

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:11

    lept, 1993, 30 x 25 cm, sign. PD Jan Otava 1993, č. 1/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • František Hubatka

    Jevišovický dvorek

    No.: 231538

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:12

    pastel, papír, 2005, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD Hubatka 2005

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Miroslav Houšť

    Pražský sen

    No.: 231539

    Auction price: 9.200 CZK (368 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:13

    litografie, 38,5 x 40 cm, sign. PD Mir. Houšť, č. 129/196, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czech Fine Artists

    Current price: 9.200 CZK (368 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Hájení velryb

    No.: 231541

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:14

    litografie, 2004, 47 x 61,5 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová 2004, č. 63/120, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • František Hubatka

    Co je v kukuřici

    No.: 232250

    Auction price: 6.600 CZK (264 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:15

    olej, plátno, 80 x 60 cm, sign. LN Hubatka

    Current price: 6.600 CZK (264 €)

  • František Hubatka

    Letní Bouřky II

    No.: 232256

    Auction price: 1.450 CZK (58 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:17

    pastel, papír, 65 x 50 cm, sign. PD Hubatka

    Current price: 1.450 CZK (58 €)

  • Petr Faltus

    (1968)

    Na zahrádce porát práce

    No.: 233270

    Auction price: 9.600 CZK (384 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:18

    litografie, 2008, 70,5 x 54,5 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2008, č. 14/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 9.600 CZK (384 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Červený kouř

    No.: 234999

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:19

    litografie, 2011, 29 x 53 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 43/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Vlašská

    No.: 235001

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:20

    litografie, 19,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 41/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Koupel

    No.: 235253

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2021 19:21

    voskovky, akryl, papír, 2016, 21 x 22 cm, PD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)