On-line auction

.

  • Raimund Ondráček

    (1913-2011)

    Z Itálie

    No.: 236850

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:21

    litografie, 1965, 26,5 x 33,5 cm, sign. PD R. Ondráček 65, studied Graphics at the atelier of prof. P. Dillinger, the disciple of prof. F. Susser and E. Hrbek at The Tertiary School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. T. F. Simon, F. Petr and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Th…

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Raimund Ondráček

    (1913-2011)

    Vichřice

    No.: 193151

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:22

    etching, 1946, 15 x 31,5 cm, sign. RD Raimund Ondráček 46, author's print, on paper at the edges small stains, studied Graphics at the atelier of prof. P. Dillinger, the disciple of prof. F. Susser and E. Hrbek at The Tertiary School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. T. F. Simon, F. Petr and V. Pukl…

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Viktor Polášek

    (1911-1989)

    Sv. Pavel

    No.: 230678

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:23

    suchá jehla, 19,8 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD V. Polášek 42, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. J. Obrovsky, T. F. Simon a F. Thiele at AVU v Praze, member of JUV and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Snížek

    Zámek

    No.: 250510

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:24

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Karel Svolinský

    Večernice

    No.: 222380

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:25

    akvarel, papír, 1961, 21,2 x 34,7 cm, monogr. PD KS, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The Mane…

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

  • Vladimír Sychra

    (1903-1963)

    Dáma v klobouku

    No.: 233687

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:26

    litografie, 1946, 41,5 x 30,5 cm, sign. DU V. Sychra 46, 154/300, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Dite at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of The Manes Asso…

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Vladimír Šolta

    (1924-1977)

    Vojáci

    No.: 224878

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:27

    tempera, tuš, papír, 29,6 x 40,9 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Fill at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Vladimír Šolta

    (1924-1977)

    Zajatci

    No.: 224877

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:28

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 26,1 x 37,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Fill at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Vladimír Šolta

    (1924-1977)

    Je-li ve Španělsku strom zbarvený krví - pak je to strom svobody (P. Eluard)

    No.: 192923

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:29

    ink, paper, 1963, 60,8 x 32,3 cm, monogr. RD V. Š. 63, at the edges slightly yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. E. Fill at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Jiří Žižka

    (1957-2009)

    Mráz II.

    No.: 262273

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:30

    akvarel, tuš, tužka, papír, 29,5 x 42 cm, sign. PD JŽ, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, member of the group K.Q.N.

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Jiří Žižka

    (1957-2009)

    Mráz I.

    No.: 262272

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:31

    pastel, tužka, papír, 29,5 x 42 cm, sign. PD Žižka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, member of the group K.Q.N.

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Juraj Čorňák

    Zátiší s kyticí

    No.: 259725

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:32

    olej, plátno, 1976, 72 x 72 cm, sign. PD Čo 76, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Juraj Čorňák

    No.: 259724

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:33

    olej, sololit, 1972, 70 x 70 cm, sign. PD Čo 72, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Juraj Čorňák

    No.: 250710

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:34

    tempera, kombinovaná technika, sololit, 50 x 60 cm, sign. LD Čorňák, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Moise Depond (Mose)

    (1917-2003)

    Mléčná farma

    No.: 192735

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:35

    lithography, 22 x 34,5 cm, signed LD on net Mose, out of print slightly wrinkled edge, French caricaturist and cabaret scenographer, who used the nickname Mose, studied at the Academy in Tours

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Sergej Ignatěnko

    Posezení

    No.: 259658

    Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:36

    oil on canvas, 60 x 70 cm, signed lower/right S. Ignatěnko, napínací rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)

  • Petr Mazáč

    (1976)

    Dvě

    No.: 259659

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:37

    oil on canvas, 2017, 65 x 85 cm, monogr. lower/right MP, sign. na zadní straně Petr Mazáč 17, napínací rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Rudolf Mejsnar

    (1928)

    Motýl

    No.: 207651

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:38

    tempera, běloba, karton, 13,9 x 30 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Rudolf Mejsnar

    (1928)

    V lese

    No.: 207596

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:39

    tuš, běloba, papír, 19,7 x 29,6 cm, sign. PD R. M., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Karel Musil

    (1982)

    Faun

    No.: 262257

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:40

    ruleta, suchá jehla, 2017, 6,7 x 8,2 cm, sign. DU K.Musil 2017, Ex libris L. Deurinck, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Karel Musil

    (1982)

    Kejklíři

    No.: 262256

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:41

    ruleta, suchá jehla, 2018, 19,7 x 10 cm, sign. DU K.Musil 2018, č. 2/20, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids

  • Karel Musil

    (1982)

    No.: 262255

    Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:42

    ruleta, suchá jehla, 14,2 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Musil 2016, autorský tisk, Ex libris L. Pospíšil, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

  • Karel Musil

    (1982)

    Anděl

    No.: 262254

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:43

    ruleta, suchá jehla, 13,2 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Karel Musil, autorský tisk, Ex libris L. Kříž, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Karel Musil

    (1982)

    Píseň fauna

    No.: 262253

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:44

    ruleta, suchá jehla, 2018, 14,7 x 9,2 cm, sign. PD Karel Musil 2018, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Dalibor Smutný

    (1964)

    Les

    No.: 262243

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:45

    mezzotinta, 1996, 11,3 x 13,9 cm, sign. PD D. Smutný 96, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Josef Velčovský

    Výhled do krajiny

    No.: 262259

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:47

    litografie, 1994, 18,7 x 10,2 cm, sign. DU J. Velčovský, 160/200, PF 1995, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. S. W. Heyter at The Atelieru 13 in Paris, mem…

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • František Vlach

    Karlův most

    No.: 262276

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:48

    litografie, 2010, 19 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD Vlach 2010, č. 22/50, PF 2011, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Jan Vojta

    St. Aimé

    No.: 249137

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:49

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 1990, 53 x 62 cm, sign. PD Jan Vojta, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

  • Miloš Zeithammel

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 233796

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:50

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 1994, 33,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD M. Zeithammel 94, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, graduate of Hellich´s School of Graphics, disciple of Prof. Vašák

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Na hřišti - skica

    No.: 262295

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 02. 2022 18:00

    fix, papír, 10 x 15 cm, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids