• Jiří Mocek

    Studie

    No.: 195216

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:49

    ink, paper, 1970, 6,5 x 31 cm, sign. DM Mocek 11.2.70, the disciple of prof. J. Sacha

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

  • Lukáš Trnka

    (1978)

    Z cyklu Vztahy

    No.: 195569

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:50

    charcoal, paper, 70 x 100 cm

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

  • Lukáš Trnka

    (1978)

    No.: 195571

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:51

    chalk, paper, 70 x 100,5 cm, sign. back Lukáš Trnka 2013

  • Helena Vanišová

    Zátiší s karafou

    No.: 196985

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:52

    olej, plátno, 2016, 20 x 25 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišován 16, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Tajemství hory

    No.: 199624

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:53

    olej, plátno, 1987, 70 x 100 cm, sign. LD Vanišová 87, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

  • Renata Mužíková

    (1973)

    Herec

    No.: 203048

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:54

    akryl, plátno, 2010, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PD R. MUŽÍKOVÁ 10, multižánrová umělkyně

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Renata Mužíková

    (1973)

    Kavárna

    No.: 203052

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:55

    akryl, plátno, multižánrová umělkyně

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Roman Trabura

    Les

    No.: 205831

    Auction price: 7.600 CZK (304 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:56

    akvarel, kvaš, papír, 2005, 29 x 41,5 cm, sign. vzadu Roman Trabura

    Current price: 7.600 CZK (304 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Ty grafitti

    No.: 209724

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:57

    digital photo, 2003, 27,2 x 20,4 cm, sign. aback Nožička 2003, author´s print, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Lesní zákoutí

    No.: 211316

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:58

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 19 x 9 cm, rám, vzadu štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Eva Ševčíková

    Vítr

    No.: 211807

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 19:59

    akvarel, sololit, 28,5 x 50,5 cm, sign. PD ave

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Radko Pechar

    (1963)

    Flora

    No.: 213158

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:00

    olej, sololit, 60 x 90 cm

  • Kamila Ženatá

    Ex libris Luigi Bergomi

    No.: 214120

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:01

    dry-point, paper, 7 x 5 cm, sign. RD Kamila Ženatá, author´s print

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Eva Ševčíková

    Udivený svět

    No.: 214238

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:02

    akvarel, sololit, 2009, 30,5 x 40 cm, sign. PD ave

  • Eva Ševčíková

    Naděje

    No.: 215677

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:03

    akvarel, překližka, 50 x 32 cm, sign. PD ave

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Zatáčka

    No.: 215679

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:04

    litografie, č. 8/100, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended the evening classes of Drawing at the ate…

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Zatáčka

    No.: 217316

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:05

    litografie, 44,5 x 34 cm, sign. PD Jan Spěváček, č. 6/100, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended the …

  • Kamila Ženatá

    Ex libris Ivan Hradec

    No.: 218740

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:06

    hlubotisk, 8,9 x 4,3 cm, sign. PD Kamila Ženatá, autorský tisk, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Kuba

    No.: 223567

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:07

    litografie, 13,5 x 15 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 50/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Rozmluva

    No.: 224348

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:08

    litografie, 2010, 38 x 32 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Zděšení

    No.: 224349

    Auction price: 2.900 CZK (116 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:09

    Current price: 2.900 CZK (116 €)

  • Pavel Novák

    Cikánská svatba II.

    No.: 225923

    Auction price: 2.250 CZK (90 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:10

    linoryt, 50 x 38 cm, sign. PD Pavel Novák, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.250 CZK (90 €)

  • Pavel Novák

    Odraz v okně londýnské podzemky

    No.: 225924

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:11

    lept, 1990, 48 x 35 cm, sign. PD Pavel Novák 90, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Pavel Novák

    Vřelé přivítání I.

    No.: 226467

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:12

    lept, 46,5 x 36 cm, sign. PD Pavel Novák, č. 10/30, the disciple of prof. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Zápas

    No.: 228598

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:13

    lithography, 2005, 9 x 12 cm, signed RD Andrea Forsterová 05, no. 20/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Lov

    No.: 228599

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:14

    lithography, 2006, 12,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. RD A. Forsterová 2006, no. 29/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Martin Manojlín

    (1972)

    Podivná planeta

    No.: 228610

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:15

    dřevořez, 2007, 8,5 x 12 cm, sign. PD Martin Manojlín 2007, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. M. Michalek and A. Kracmar

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Martin Manojlín

    (1972)

    Pyšná květina

    No.: 228611

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:16

    dřevořez, 2008, 12 x 9 cm, sign. PD Martin Manojlín 2008, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. M. Michalek and A. Kracmar

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Snění

    No.: 228965

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:17

    pencil, paper, 2008, 37,5 x 18,5 cm, signed RD Jan Spěváček 2008, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attend…

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Šťastná

    No.: 228966

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2020 20:18

    pencil, paper, 2008, 41 x 25,5 cm, signed RD Jan Spěváček 08, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended t…

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)