Studie ženského aktu

    No.: 467

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:00

    kombinovaná technika, kresba tužka, 19,8 x 26,4 cm, rám, vzadu razítko: Sbírka J. U. C., J. Borovičky č. 403

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

  • Juraj Bartók

    Plachetnice na pobřeží

    No.: 468

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:01

    olej, sololit, 49,5 x 69,5 cm, sign. PD Bartók, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)

  • Gustav Bauer

    (1874-1933)

    Roubenka u rybníčka

    No.: 469

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:02

    olej, karton, 1909, 68 x 87 cm, sign. PD Gustav Bauer 1909, rám,

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

  • Milan Bauer

    Veterán

    No.: 470

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:03

    lept, 9,8 x 14,5 cm, sign. DU BauerMilan, autorský tisk, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)

  • Jan Bauch

    (1898-1995)

    No.: 471

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:04

    kolorovaný linoryt, 16 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Jan Bauch, č. 88/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple prof. E. Dite and V. H. Brunner at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Ma…

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Jaroslav Baumbruck

    (1921-1960)

    Na kraji lesa

    No.: 472

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:05

    olej, plátno, 50,5 x 65,5 cm, sign. LD J. Baumbruck, klínový rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

  • Eugéne Bejot

    (1867-1931)

    La Bastille

    No.: 473

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:06

    suchá jehla, akvatinta, 1992, 14,8 x 17,6 cm, značeno v desce LD Eug. Bejot Paris 92, rám, zezadu nalepeny štítky a razítko, papír mírně zažloutlý, kolem grafiky tmavší zažloutlý rámeček po paspartě,

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Ramiro Beltran

    Niňo

    No.: 474

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:07

    tempera, papír, 30,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. PD Beltran, pasparta, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Karel Benetka

    Návštěva v atelieru

    No.: 475

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:08

    sítotisk, 80. léta, 21,2 x 32,2 cm, sign. LD Benetka, č. 2/6,

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

  • Zdeněk Beran

    (1937)

    Studie postavy

    No.: 476

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:09

    tužka, tuš, pastel, papír, 1971, 29,4 x 21 cm, sign. PN ZBeran 71, the disciple of prof. Balas at The Art School in Prague and prof. V. Sychra at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, professor and prorector at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, participant of non-public ´Confrontations´

  • Zdeněk Beran

    (1937)

    No.: 477

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:10

    pero, papír, 1974, 29 x 20 cm, sign. PD ZBurian 74, the disciple of prof. Balas at The Art School in Prague and prof. V. Sychra at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, professor and prorector at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, participant of non-public ´Confrontations´

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Petřín

    No.: 478

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:11

    litografie, 19 x 12 cm, sign. PD Bím, rám, č. 89/100, the private study

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

  • Josef Bino

    (1881-?)

    Letní krajina s řekou

    No.: 479

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:12

    olej, plátno, 74 x 94 cm, sign. PD J. Bino, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • K. H. Bitstein

    No.: 480

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:13

  • Lenka Bláhová

    Dítě

    No.: 481

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:14

    dřevoryt, 1996, 40,2 x 29,9 cm, sign. PD Lenka Bláhová 96, č. 4/9, na papíře drobné skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Zdeněk Blažek

    (1904-2000)

    Portrét muže

    No.: 482

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:15

    olej, sololit, 44,8 x 34,7 cm, sign. PD Z Blažek, při okrajích lehce poškozeno,

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

  • Zdeněk Blažek

    (1904-2000)

    Předjaří pod horami

    No.: 483

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:16

    olej, karton, 33 x 47,5 cm, sign. LD Zblažek, rám, na zadní straně popsáno, malba mírně zašpiněna, zvlněný karton, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Jaroslav Blažek

    (1927)

    Tváře

    No.: 484

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:17

    suchá jehla , 27,1 x 28,1 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Blažek , rám, č. g. 7/50, na rámu drobné oděrky, , studied at The Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava and The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    Litorepublika Toma Svobody (PF 2002)

    No.: 485

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:18

    litografie, 2001, 10,4 x 21,5 cm, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    PF Tom Svoboda 2011

    No.: 486

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:19

    litografie, 2010, 21 x 10,7 cm, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    PF 2016 Tom Svoboda

    No.: 487

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:20

    litografie, 2015, 21 x 10,5 cm, sign. LD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    PF Tomáš Svoboda 2014

    No.: 488

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:21

    litografie, 2013, 21,5 x 11 cm, sign. LD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    PF Tom Svoboda 2013

    No.: 489

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:22

    litografie, 2012, 19 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    PF Tomáš Svoboda 1992

    No.: 490

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:23

    litografie, 1991, 21,2 x 10,7 cm, sign. PD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    PF Tomáš Svoboda1998

    No.: 491

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:24

    litografie, 1997, 21 x 10,4 cm, sign. PD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    PF Tomáš Svoboda 1996

    No.: 492

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:25

    litografie, 1995, 21,2 x 10,8 cm, sign. PD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    PF Tomáš Svoboda 1994

    No.: 493

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:26

    litografie, 1993, 21 x 10,5 cm, sign. PN ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Božena Borýsková

    (1982)

    Anděl

    No.: 494

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:27

    slepotisk, akryl, papír, 2021, 28,5 x 12,7 cm, sign. PD B. Borýsková, autorský tisk

  • Ladislav Boťanský

    (1943-2003)

    Tatranská listy

    No.: 495

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:28

  • Cyril Bouda

    Pařížský motiv

    No.: 496

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2022 08:29

    litografie, 6,6 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)