Tomáš Bím

  • Tomáš Bím

    Flaška

    No.: 267512

    Auction price: 9.500 CZK (396 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 05. 2023 18:51

    litografie, 2005, 48 x 37 cm, sign. DU Tomáš Bím 05, č. 25/90, the private study

    Current price: 9.500 CZK (396 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids

  • Tomáš Bím

    Swimming pool

    No.: 267593

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 17:37

    lithography, 2010, 48 x 37 cm, sign. lower/middle Tomáš Bím 010, no. 21/45, the private study

  • Tomáš Bím

    Dunlop (ex libris Mauler J.)

    No.: 262145

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 10. 2022 19:20

    suchá jehla, 1979, 8,5 x 11 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Bím 79, rám, a.t., zažloutlý papír, rám lehce odřen , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the private study

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids