Karel Toman

(1931-2000)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Horní soudce

    No.: 221874

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 04. 2021 14:54

    dřevoryt, 1976, 19,7 x 13,8 cm, sign. PD K. Toman 76, rám, č. 84/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Hofmistr

    No.: 221873

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 04. 2021 14:53

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Důlní kovář

    No.: 221872

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 04. 2021 14:52

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Důlní tesař

    No.: 221871

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 04. 2021 14:51

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Mušketýr

    No.: 254635

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 04. 2021 20:48

    litografie, 1973, 23 x 18 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Veterán

    No.: 252218

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 02. 2021 16:19

    litografie, kolem r. 1989, 39 x 267 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman, rám, 32/50, DU popsáno autorem, při dolním okraji mimo tisk mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Cze…

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Velká excelence

    No.: 252217

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 02. 2021 16:18

    litografie, kolem r. 1989, 39,5 x 27 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman, rám, 15/50, DU popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Rytíř bez bázně a hany

    No.: 252216

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 02. 2021 16:17

    litografie, kolem r. 1989, 40 x 27 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman, rám, 11/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Skřeti

    No.: 249100

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 12. 2020 23:20

    tuš, papír, 1974, 27 x 40 cm, sign. PD KarelToman, , the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Rakouský Kyrysník

    No.: 204844

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 10. 2020 15:30

    litografie, 27,5 x 24,3 cm, sign. PD K. Toman, pasparta, č. 24/80, vzadu štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Papoušek

    No.: 247051

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 09. 2020 20:12

    litografie, 1983, 22 x 14,2 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman, č. 42/70, při pravém okraji mimo tisk nepatrná skvrna od vody, , the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Čert III.

    No.: 247050

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 09. 2020 20:10

    litografie, 17 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman, č. 11/70, , the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)