On-line auction

auction history

  • Kateřina Mistal

    Rozhovor 4

    No.: 238566

    Auction price: 5.250 CZK (188 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:47

    kombinovaná technika, 1 x 1 cm

    Current price: 5.250 CZK (188 €)

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Camino II

    No.: 238543

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:46

    akvatinta, 2006, 57 x 32 cm, monogr. PD JH 06, č. 3/20, vzadu autorský štítek

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    ...A trois reprises..

    No.: 238520

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (179 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:45

    litografie, 65 x 49 cm, sign. PD E. Nemoudry, č. 28/80, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (179 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Dálniční sbírka

    No.: 238513

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:44

    litografie, 20x 33 cm, sign. PD E. Nemoudry, č. 17/90, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Ohrožené město

    No.: 238497

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:43

    lept, 1993, 30 x 25 cm, sign. PD Jan Otava 1993, č. 2/100, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    No.: 238490

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (79 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:42

    litografie, 1997, 42,5 x 322 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová 97, č. 20/40, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (79 €)

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    No.: 238453

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (136 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:41

    litgrafie, 2001, 46 x 44,5 cm, sign. PD Jelen 2001, č. 61/185, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (136 €)

  • Josef Fojtík

    Machina

    No.: 238448

    Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:40

    litografie, 1996, 30,5 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD Fojtík 96, č. 9/114

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Les voisins

    No.: 238447

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:39

    litografie, 54 x 75 cm, sign. PD Ewa Nemoudry, č. 29/ 50, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Il ya un homme

    No.: 238446

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:38

    litografie, 54 x 76 cm, sign. PD E. Nemoudry, č. 57/70, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Le matin des magiciens

    No.: 238445

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:37

    litografie, 55 x 76 cm, sign. PD Ewa Nemoudry, č. 44/60, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Babí léto

    No.: 238444

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:36

    litografie, 2012, 27 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD E. Nemoudry 2012, č, 136/150, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Zdena Marschalová

    Přítelkyně

    No.: 238351

    Auction price: 5.400 CZK (193 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:35

    akvarel, 45 x 65 cm, sign. LD Marschalová

    Current price: 5.400 CZK (193 €)

  • Bohdan Lacina

    (1912-1971)

    Portrét

    No.: 238350

    Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:34

    dřevoryt, 1952, 28 x 20,5 cm, sign. DU B. Lacina, the member of the surrealistic group RA

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)

  • Adam Procházka

    (1984)

    Televize

    No.: 238306

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (93 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:33

    serigraph, 2006, 62 x 94 cm, sign. RD Procházka 07, no. 2/5

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (93 €)

  • Adam Procházka

    (1984)

    No.: 238305

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (83 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:32

    serigraph, 2013, 61 x 43,5 cm, sign. RD Procházka 2013, no. 2/4

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (83 €)

  • Emma Srncová

    Loď komediantů

    No.: 237263

    Auction price: 6.900 CZK (247 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:31

    lithography, 2003, 44,5 x 58 cm, sign. RD Emma Srncová 2003

    Current price: 6.900 CZK (247 €)

  • Jiří Novotný

    Příběh

    No.: 237262

    Auction price: 2.950 CZK (106 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:30

    lithography, 1986, 59 x 48 cm, signed RD Jiří Novotný 1986, no. 19/25, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Novak, F. Muzika and M. Hegar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Association of Applied Graphic

    Current price: 2.950 CZK (106 €)

  • Jiří Novotný

    Finále

    No.: 237261

    Auction price: 3.400 CZK (122 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:29

    lithography, 1984, 1984, 64 x 47 cm, signed RD Jiří Novotný 1984, no. 32/60, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Novak, F. Muzika and M. Hegar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Association of Applied Graphic

    Current price: 3.400 CZK (122 €)

  • Ondřej Jelen

    (1961)

    Don Quijote

    No.: 237260

    Auction price: 4.450 CZK (159 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:28

    šestibarevná litografie, 2009, 39,5 x 36 cm, sign. PD Jelen 2009, č. 26/83

    Current price: 4.450 CZK (159 €)

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    Mrknutí oka

    No.: 237259

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:27

    coloured lithography, 2005, 44 x 36,5 cm, signed RD Miroslav Pošvic 2005, No. 17/20, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    Božská komedie

    No.: 237258

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (215 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:26

    coloured lithography, 2005, 51 x 63 cm, signed RD Miroslav Pošvic 2005, No. 8/16, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (215 €)

  • Emma Srncová

    Přání

    No.: 235298

    Auction price: 3.600 CZK (129 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:25

    lithography, 2011, 30,5 x 24,5 cm, sign. RD Ema Srncová 2011, No. 45/99

    Current price: 3.600 CZK (129 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Ce n´etati pas un jour de fete

    No.: 235296

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (143 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:24

    litography, 49 x 65 cm, sign. RD E. Nemoudry, 58/60, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (143 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Z obou stran

    No.: 235257

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (358 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:23

    suchá jehla, 2007, 94 x 66 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 07, č. 2/4, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (358 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Dans une magnifique maison

    No.: 235241

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (108 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:22

    litography, 21 x 27 cm, sign. RD E. Nemoudry, 119/150, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (108 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Plavba

    No.: 235240

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:21

    litography, 20 x 33 cm, sign. RD E. Nemoudry, 120/150, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Emma Srncová

    Jaro na Karlově mostě

    No.: 234234

    Auction price: 7.100 CZK (254 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:20

    lithography, 2010, 43 x 52,5 cm, sign. RD Emma Srncová 2010, No. 82/99

    Current price: 7.100 CZK (254 €)

  • Michal Singer

    Ufoman

    No.: 233641

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:19

    serigrafie, 2003, 91 x 62 cm, sign. PD Singer 2003, č. 25/30, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Oheň VI.

    No.: 233335

    Auction price: 6.300 CZK (225 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 05. 2020 19:18

    vícebarevná akvatinata, 2009, 49,5 x 60 cm, monogr. PD H.5/09, č. 5/20

    Current price: 6.300 CZK (225 €)