Josef Hübsch (1862-1933)

Váza s růžemi

olej, dřevotříska, 56 x 42 cm, sign. LD Hubsch 1928, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 244076

Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 07. 2020 18:20

Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids