Jana Reinerová (1946)

U Jánkského vršku

litografie, 7 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, č. 40/90

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 191178

Auction price: 420 CZK (17 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 01. 2020 18:23

Current price: 420 CZK (17 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids