Jana Reinerová (1946)

Hradčanské náměstí

litografie, 20,5 x 29 cm, sign. LD Jana Reinerová, č. 48/69

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 232967

Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2020 20:04

Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids