Jaroslav Vodrážka (1894-1984)

2x Umrlec

dřevoryt; litografie, 8,5 x 4,5; 7 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 238783

Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 14:01

Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)