Joan Miró (1893-1983)

litografie, 1977, 32,5 x 24,8 cm, značeno vzadu: Joan Miró, Litografia original IV

ID: 245404

Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 07. 2020 10:18

Current price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids