Joan Miró (1893-1983)

litografie, 1977, 32 x 25 cm, značeno vzadu: Joan Miró, Litografia original I

Literature: Miró Lithographe III, Maeght Éditeur Paris, 1981

ID: 245406

Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 07. 2020 10:19

Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids