Joan Miró (1893-1983)

litografie, 31 x 47 cm, značeno vzadu: Joan Miró, Litografia originale non firmata VI Graphis Arte, Livorno, Toninelli Arte Moderna, Milano

ID: 245412

Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 07. 2020 10:25

Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids