Joan Miró (1893-1983)

litografie, 31 x 48 cm, značeno vzadu: Joan Miró, Litografia originale non firmata IX Graphis Arte, Livorno, Toninelli Arte Moderna, Milano

ID: 245414

Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 07. 2020 10:27

Current price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids