On-line auction

.

  • Petr Ptáček

    Vynořená

    No.: 231808

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:14

    etching, 2000, 20,5 x 9 cm, signed RD Petr Ptáček 2000, artist´s print

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Kachničky a potrubí

    No.: 231822

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:15

    oil, paper, 2006, 42 x 59 cm, sign. RD Jan Spěváček 06, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended the eve…

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Ten den

    No.: 231857

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:16

    collage, paper, 34,5 x 25,5 cm, sign. RD Nožička, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • John Green

    Vodní hlídka

    No.: 231937

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:17

    kombinovaná technika, sololit, 2008, 21 x 30 cm, sign. PD Green

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jan Sytař

    (1976)

    Ruce květy

    No.: 232267

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (280 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:18

    acryl, canvas, 2005, 50,5 x 48 cm, signed on back Sytař 2005, studied at The School of Art in Zlin, the disciple of M. Mainer at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (280 €)

  • Jan Sytař

    (1976)

    Elio Fiorucci

    No.: 232268

    Auction price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:19

    acryl, kapa, 2006, 70 x 50 cm, signed on back Sytař 06, studied at The School of Art in Zlin, the disciple of M. Mainer at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

  • Jan Sytař

    (1976)

    HAK big

    No.: 232269

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:20

    acryl, wood, 2007, 60 x 60 cm, signed on back Sytař 07, studied at The School of Art in Zlin, the disciple of M. Mainer at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno

  • Jan Sytař

    (1976)

    HAK-lebka

    No.: 232270

    Auction price: 6.900 CZK (276 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:21

    mixed media, wood, 2007, 60 x 60 cm, signed on back Sytař 07, studied at The School of Art in Zlin, the disciple of M. Mainer at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno

    Current price: 6.900 CZK (276 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Dva čápi

    No.: 232463

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:22

    litografie, 29,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 11/45, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Martin Manojlín

    (1972)

    Chléb a sůl

    No.: 232807

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:23

    dřevořez, 2006, 11 x 11 cm, sign. PD Martin Manojlín 2006, č. 24/40, the disciple of prof. M. Michalek and A. Kracmar

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Bohunka Waageová

    Na Jiřího náměstí

    No.: 232808

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:24

    lept, 2006, 15 x 10,5 cm, sign. DU B. Waageová 2006, č. 32/150, the disciple of prof. J. Kaiser and Mahelka, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Milan Němec

    Hodiny

    No.: 232809

    Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:25

    mědirytina, 6,5 x 5 cm, sign. PD M. Němec

    Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Papír V

    No.: 232810

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:26

    olej, pauzovací papír, 2007, 56 x 45 cm, sign. PD J. Spěváček 2007, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Papír VI

    No.: 232811

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:27

    olej, pauzovací papír, 2006, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD J. Spěváček 2006, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Papír VIII

    No.: 232812

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:28

    olej, pauzovací papír, 2007, 54 x 45 cm, sign. PD J. Spěváček 2007, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…

  • Pavel Brázda

    (1926)

    Duchoslav zářivý 1-3

    No.: 232813

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:29

    digitální grafika, papír, 2006-2014, 39 x 30 cm, rám

  • Eva Spěváčková

    (1980)

    Hnědý a zelený

    No.: 232814

    Auction price: 5.300 CZK (212 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:30

    olej, plátno, 2007, 50 x 60 cm, sign. vzadu Spěváčková 2007, the disciple of doc. P. Vesely and T. Lahoda at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno

    Current price: 5.300 CZK (212 €)

  • Radko Pechar

    (1963)

    Kohoutí kříž

    No.: 232815

    Auction price: 2.950 CZK (118 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:31

    olej, lepenka, 1991, 68,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD Pechar 91, rám

    Current price: 2.950 CZK (118 €)

  • Dan Trantina

    Černí Hatcinové

    No.: 232816

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:32

    litografie, 2015, 37 x 27 cm, sign. PD Trantina D 15, č. 10/50, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Miroslav Mužík

    Tančící dům 2

    No.: 232817

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:33

    akryl, plátno, 2018, 50 x 60 cm, výtvarník, pedagog, studoval u Vladislava Mirvalda a Zdeňka Sýkory (Lounská krajinářská škola)

  • Ivan Novosad

    Zebra

    No.: 233515

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:34

    akryl, deska, 2006, 48 x 35 cm, sign. vzadu I. Novosad, žák ak. mal. VL. Veselého na LŠU v Mělníce, člen Středočeského sdružení výtvarníků

  • MICL

    (1969)

    Dva sloni nad hladinou

    No.: 237615

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:35

    litografie, 2015, 36,7 x 49,1 cm, sign. PD MICL 15, č. 19/69

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Kubánci

    No.: 237616

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:36

    3 x linoryt, 2018, 3krát 18 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD KK a zezadu 2018 KK., studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Akt I

    No.: 237617

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:37

    kolorovaný slepotisk z dřevorytu, 2019, sign. PD 2019 KK., studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Akt II

    No.: 237618

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:38

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Zdeněk Šplíchal

    Homo

    No.: 237619

    Auction price: 7.200 CZK (288 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 08. 2019 18:39

    tiskařská barva, akvarel, papír, 1980

    Current price: 7.200 CZK (288 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Struktura

    No.: 237089

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 08. 2019 19:02

    lept, 1967, 13,4 x 5,4 cm, sign. DU Hořánek, , the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Aleš Lamr

    Postava

    No.: 237097

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 08. 2019 19:04

    tuš, papír, 1983, 24,5 x 18,3 cm, sign. vzadu Aleš Lamr, , the disciple of prof. J. A. Salek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Alena Málková

    (1927)

    Růžový anděl

    No.: 237098

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 08. 2019 19:06

    olej, sololit, 34 x 49 cm, PD monogr. AM, rám, vzadu razítko autorky, , disciple of Prof. E. Filla and A. Strnadel at the Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Karla Talabardon

    (1922)

    No.: 237099

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 08. 2019 19:08

    litografie, 1968, 36 x 45 cm, sign. PD Karla Talabardon 68, rám, č. 7/20, lehce zažloutlý papír, na rámu oděrky,

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)