On-line auction

  • Ivan Nikolajevič Anisimov

    (1900-1966)

    Stavení

    No.: 235233

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:00

    olej, papír, 21 x 29,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Ivan Nikolajevič Anisimov

    (1900-1966)

    Údolí řeky

    No.: 235232

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:01

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Ivan Nikolajevič Anisimov

    (1900-1966)

    Podzimní krajina

    No.: 235230

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:02

    olej, papír, 1958, 21 x 29,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Ivan Nikolajevič Anisimov

    (1900-1966)

    Březová alej u vsi

    No.: 235229

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:03

    olej, papír, 26 x 32,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Ivan Nikolajevič Anisimov

    (1900-1966)

    Nad Pikovicemi

    No.: 235228

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:04

    olej, papír, 1959, 22 x 30 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Ivan Nikolajevič Anisimov

    (1900-1966)

    Lipnice nad Sázavou, leden 1959

    No.: 235226

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:05

    olej, karton, 1959, 21,1 x 29,6 cm, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Mikuláš Axmann

    (1923-1990)

    V hospodě

    No.: 199114

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:06

    lept, 1981, 8,7 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD M. Axmann 81, 11/95, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Ženy s dítětem

    No.: 235185

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:07

    tuš, papír, 20,7 x 53 cm, mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Rodina

    No.: 235184

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:08

    tuš, papír, 20,6 x 50,9 cm, mírně pokrčený a zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Ležící

    No.: 235183

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:09

    tužka, papír, 42 x 29,9 cm, sign. LD Bělocvětov, mírně pokrčený a zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**0 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Blažek

    (1927)

    Odraz

    No.: 227600

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:10

    linoryt, 1967, 43,5 x 31 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Blažek 67, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava and The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1922-2014)

    Les

    No.: 210820

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:11

    tempera, sololit, 1965, 27 x 42,5 cm, monogr. PD VB 65, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1922-2014)

    V lese

    No.: 210818

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:12

    tempera, sololit, 27 x 42,5 cm, monogr. PD VB, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Pavel Bouda

    U baru

    No.: 235195

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:13

    fix, propiska, papír, 1979, 15,6 x 13 cm, monogr. PD PB, na zadní straně věnování autora, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jiří Brázda

    Dynamika ženského těla

    No.: 215713

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:14

    lept, 1985, 27,7 x 19,7 cm, sign. DU Jiří Brázda 85, 46/130, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • František Drtikol

    (1883-1961)

    Ležící ženský akt

    No.: 218220

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:15

    tisk, karton, 43 x 60,5 cm, mírně poškozeno, studied at The Educational and Research Institution for Photography in Munich, the member of SCSVU

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Bohdan Dušek

    (1981)

    Oplzlé batole

    No.: 168193

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:16

    linoryt, 67,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD Bohdan Dušek, 5/10, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Milan Entler

    (1948-2018)

    Noční námluvy

    No.: 235135

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:17

    litografie, 28,7 x 35,5 cm, sign. PD Milan Entler, 97/180, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Světla Hásková

    No.: 235211

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:18

    litografie, 14,4 x 41,3 cm, sign. PD Hásková S., pasparta, 2/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jan Heřman

    Tulipánové torzo

    No.: 217897

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:19

    tužka, pastel, papír, 2013, 44,3 x 30,2 cm, sign. LD Jan Heřman 2013, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Zdeněk Sýkora and Miloslav Polcar at Faculty of Education (Charles University in Prague)

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Jan Hísek

    Nositelé svatých

    No.: 215725

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:20

    2x mezzotinta, 2012, 19,7 x 14 cm, sign. PD Jan Hísek 2012, 18/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids

  • Cyril Chramosta

    (1908-1990)

    PF 1962

    No.: 235179

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:21

    litografie, 1961, 19 x 12,4 cm, sign. PD Chramosta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Břetislav Jüngling

    (1921-1980)

    Pohled na kostelík

    No.: 193564

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:22

    aquarelle, paper, 1962, 41 x 28 cm, sign. LD Jüngling IX. 62, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vasilij Kandinskij

    (1866-1944)

    Abstrakce

    No.: 218222

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:24

    ofset

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Oldřich Karel

    Konvolut 24 grafik

    No.: 223367

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:25

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Gustav Klimt

    (1862-1918)

    Dáma

    No.: 218226

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:27

    tisk, 16 x 7 cm, rám

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Dům B. Smetany v Luhačovicích

    No.: 211353

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:28

    lithograph, 29 x 42 cm, signed RD Knobloch, paper slightly torn near left margin out of the printing area, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Bohuslav Knobloch

    (1924-1998)

    Akt dívky

    No.: 235219

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:29

    lept, 14 x 6 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, Ex libris Z. Knoflíček, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**7 History of bids

  • Barbora Kočová

    Polička na mé poklady

    No.: 232848

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:30

    litografie, 1989, 48 x 37,2 cm, sign. PD Barbora Kočová 89, pasparta, 10/80, autorka je dcerou českého šperkaře a grafika Alexeje Jaroše (1937 - 2002), Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • František Kupka

    (1871-1957)

    Egon Schiele Art Centrum

    No.: 218224

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 06. 2019 18:31

    tisk, karton, 77 x 59,5 cm, mírně poškozeno, the disciple of prof. A. Studnicka, Eisenmenger, founder of the orfism style, honorary member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)