On-line auction

.

  • František Hodonský

    Pocta Monetovi

    No.: 208124

    Auction price: 4.400 CZK (176 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 15:57

    dřevořez, 2002, 48 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD Hodonský 02, č. 2/4, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.400 CZK (176 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Živý strom

    No.: 208126

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 15:58

    olej, pátno, 30 x 40 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Mísa s ovocem a brambořík

    No.: 208127

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 15:59

    olej, plátno, 30 x 40 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišová, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

  • Alois Nožička

    Objekt B

    No.: 209728

    Auction price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:00

    photo, 1961, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. aback Nožička 1961, from cycles Hranice komunikace, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

  • Radka Kuželová

    (1968)

    Posvátná jeskyně

    No.: 211324

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:01

    enkaustika, 2015, 31 x 21 cm, sign. PD Radusa 2015, rám

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Miroslav Mužík

    Léto u lesa

    No.: 211338

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:02

    akryl, plátno, 2002, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PD MUŽÍK 02, výtvarník, pedagog, studoval u Vladislava Mirvalda a Zdeňka Sýkory (Lounská krajinářská škola)

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    Karlův most

    No.: 211348

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:03

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 29 x 41 cm, sign. LD Eva Šlachtová 77

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    Kairos

    No.: 211349

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:04

    lept, suchá jehla, 49 x 65 cm, sign. PD Eva Šlachtová, č. 2/10

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    Hry

    No.: 211350

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:05

    suchá jehla, 1972, 25 x 40,5 cm, sign. PD Eva Kojecká 1972, č. 3/10

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    Labyrint

    No.: 211352

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:06

    kombinovaná technika, 59 x 43 cm, sign. PD Eva Šlachtová

  • Vladimír Svoboda

    Okřídlené spirály

    No.: 211835

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:07

    olej, plátno, 30 x 40 cm, PD Svoboda, rám

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

  • Vladimír Gebauer

    Z cyklu Místa I

    No.: 212911

    Auction price: 8.125 CZK (325 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:08

    pigment/pastel on paper, 2014, 57 x 46 cm, signed in the lower left corner Gebauer 14

    Current price: 8.125 CZK (325 €)

  • Vladimír Gebauer

    Z cyklu Místa II

    No.: 212912

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:09

    pigment/pastel on paper, 2014, 57 x 46 cm, signed in the lower right corner Gebauer 14

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    Don Giovanni

    No.: 213089

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:10

    etching/drypoint, 29 x 39 cm, signed in the lower right corner Eva Šlachtová, no. 2/50

  • Dan Trantina

    Černí Hatcinové

    No.: 213177

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:11

    litografie, 2015, 37 x 27 cm, sign. PD Trantina D 15, č. 13/50, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Jezero

    No.: 213178

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:12

    litografie, 2009, 42 x 57 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka AT, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Lampiónová slavnost

    No.: 213179

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:13

    litografie, 2009, 33 x 53 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka 54/100, č. 54/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Nad přehradou

    No.: 213180

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:14

    litografie, 2011, 40 x 50 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka 6/100, č. 6/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Nad městem

    No.: 213182

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:15

    litografie, 2011, 31 x 54 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka 91/150, č. 91/150, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

  • Petr Mirčev

    (1968)

    Kostace

    No.: 213191

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:16

    olej, plátno, 24,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. LD Mirčev, rám

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Petr Mirčev

    (1968)

    No.: 213192

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:17

    olej, plátno, 13,5 x 19 cm, sign. PD Mirčev, rám

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

  • Petr Mirčev

    (1968)

    Říčka

    No.: 213196

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:18

    olej, plátno, 21,5 x 28,5 cm, sign. PD Mirčev, rám

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Petr Mirčev

    (1968)

    Vltava

    No.: 213197

    Auction price: 3.150 CZK (126 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:19

    olej, plátno, 20,5 x 29 cm, sign. LD Mirčev, rám

    Current price: 3.150 CZK (126 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Dvorky (Michalská)

    No.: 213198

    Auction price: 14.500 CZK (580 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:20

    kombinovaná technika, plátno, 32,5 x 26,5 cm, sign. DU Reinerová, rám, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 14.500 CZK (580 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Lavička

    No.: 213199

    Auction price: 13.500 CZK (540 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:21

    kombinovaná technika, plátno, 30 x 21 cm, sign. DU Reinerová, rám, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 13.500 CZK (540 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Roztržka

    No.: 213692

    Auction price: 1.450 CZK (58 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:22

    litografie, 1979, 26 x 20 cm, sign. DU M. Rittstein 79, č. 73/100, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of…

    Current price: 1.450 CZK (58 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Moje Klamovka

    No.: 213693

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:23

    litografie, 35 x 55 cm, sign. PD E.Nemoudrý, č. 5/80, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Oh la la

    No.: 213694

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:24

    litografie, 38 x 28 cm, sign. PD E. Nemoudry, č. 81/150, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Visage egaré

    No.: 213695

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:25

    litografie, 49 x 33 cm, sign. PD E. Nemoudry, č. 47/60, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Ivan Kováčik

    Erb - Vedrödy s kartušou

    No.: 213706

    Auction price: 2.250 CZK (90 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 16:26

    lept, 2017, 25 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD Ivan Kováčik 2017, 10/25

    Current price: 2.250 CZK (90 €)