On-line auction

.

  • Petr Fiala

    (1968)

    Spolu

    No.: 204588

    Auction price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:35

    lithography, 21 x 17 cm, sign. RD Fiala, no. 16/50

    Current price: 1.250 CZK (50 €)

  • Petr Fiala

    (1968)

    Dva světy

    No.: 204589

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:36

    lithography, 14 x 17,5 cm, sign. RD Fiala, no. 15/50

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Indiánské léto

    No.: 206060

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:37

    litografie, 1996, 21 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Forsterová 96, č. 31/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Nahoru

    No.: 206069

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:38

    litografie, 1996, 14,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Forsterová 96, č. 20/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Průnik

    No.: 206070

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:39

    litografie, 1996, 14 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Forsterová 96, č. 39/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Dílna

    No.: 206075

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:40

    lept, 2003, 8 x 5,5 cm, monogr. PD H.03, č. 3/14

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • František Hodonský

    Vodní vítr

    No.: 207772

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:41

    wood engraving, 2007, 61 x 90 cm, sign. RD F. Hodonský 2007, No. 2/4, slightly torn backing paper at the edges, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Holl…

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

  • Jan Sytař

    (1976)

    HAK

    No.: 214142

    Auction price: 5.600 CZK (224 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:44

    olej, dřevo, 2008, 48,5 x 27 cm, PD monogr. JS 2005, studied at The School of Art in Zlin, the disciple of M. Mainer at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno

    Current price: 5.600 CZK (224 €)

  • Miroslav Houšť

    Šumavská vzpomínka

    No.: 215656

    Auction price: 7.100 CZK (284 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:45

    lithography, 36,5 x 44,5 cm, signed RD Mir.Houšť, no. 140/200, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czech Fine Artists

    Current price: 7.100 CZK (284 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    Tajemství Josefova

    No.: 218738

    Auction price: 4.100 CZK (164 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:46

    pastel, 57 x 42 cm, the disciple of prof. J. Novak at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 4.100 CZK (164 €)

  • Bedřiška Uždilová

    Motiv z Vysočiny

    No.: 218760

    Auction price: 43.800 CZK (1.752 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:47

    olej, plátno, 2017, 95 x 100 cm, sign. PD BU 17, lišta

    Current price: 43.800 CZK (1.752 €)

  • Bedřiška Uždilová

    Krajina z jihu

    No.: 218761

    Auction price: 33.800 CZK (1.352 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:48

    olej, plátno, 2017, 80 x 92 cm, sign. PD BU 17, lišta

    Current price: 33.800 CZK (1.352 €)

  • Břetislav Charvot

    Ostrov

    No.: 220234

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:49

    dřevoryt, 2002, 21,5 x 18 cm, sign. PD B. Charwot 2002, č. 1/6

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Břetislav Charvot

    Torzo

    No.: 220344

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:50

    dřevoryt, 2007, 18 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Charwot 2007, č. 1/5

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Bedřiška Uždilová

    Městys

    No.: 221999

    Auction price: 22.500 CZK (900 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:51

    oil on canvas, 2017, 66 x 50 cm, signed lower/right BU 17, rám

    Current price: 22.500 CZK (900 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Lov

    No.: 223566

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:52

    litografie, 12,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová 2006, č. 30/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Bedřiška Uždilová

    No.: 225064

    Auction price: 55.000 CZK (2.200 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:53

    olej, plátno, 2015, 115 x 115 cm, sign. PD BU 15, lišta

    Current price: 55.000 CZK (2.200 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Vážka

    No.: 225083

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:54

    tisk z výšky, 2003, 16,5 x 23 cm, sign. PD J. Válek 03, autorský tisk, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Rákosí

    No.: 225084

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:55

    reliéfní grafika, 2003, 21,1 x 28,2 cm, sign. PD J. Válek 03, autorský tisk, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Roman a Mirek Houskovi

    (1977, 1976)

    Long horn

    No.: 225846

    Auction price: 7.900 CZK (316 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:56

    bronz, v. 16 cm

    Current price: 7.900 CZK (316 €)

  • Jaroslav Hovadík

    Kohout

    No.: 225889

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:57

    dvojbarevný linoryt, 2010, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Hovadík 010, autorský tisk, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, a year study preparation for studying at art academies, the disciple of prof. Sychra at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Jaroslav Hovadík

    No.: 225890

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:58

    suchá jehla, 2000, 27 x 16 cm, sign. PD Hovadík 2000, č. 1/10, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, a year study preparation for studying at art academies, the disciple of prof. Sychra at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    No.: 225988

    Auction price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 18:59

    olej, plátno, sololit, 2006, 39 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD Mühlbauer 06, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    Domeček

    No.: 226953

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 19:00

    litografie, 2005, 35 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD Jelen 2005, č. 150/172, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Poslední večeře v MC Donald´s

    No.: 227090

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 19:01

    litografie, 2006, 27 x 15 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová 2006, č. 42/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Miroslav Houšť

    Španělský motiv

    No.: 227102

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 19:02

    litografie, 7,3 x 5,5 cm, sign. PD Mir. Houšť, č. 102/195, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czech Fine Artists

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Miroslav Houšť

    Kynžvartská fontána

    No.: 227103

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 19:03

    litografie, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czech Fine Artists

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jan Hendrych

    Madona I.

    No.: 227151

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (320 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 19:04

    keramika, 2011, v. 33,5 cm, sign. zevnitř Jan Hendrych, the disciple of prof. J. Wagner and J.Kavan at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, postgraduate study at the atelier of prof. Hladik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (320 €)

  • Jan Hendrych

    Madona II.

    No.: 227152

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 19:05

    keramika, 2011, v. 34 cm, sign. zevnitř Jan Hendrych, the disciple of prof. J. Wagner and J.Kavan at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, postgraduate study at the atelier of prof. Hladik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    Okraj lesa

    No.: 227330

    Auction price: 8.150 CZK (326 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 01. 2020 19:06

    olej, plátno, sololit, 2006, 40 x 35 cm, sign. PD Mühlbauer, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 8.150 CZK (326 €)