auction history

  • Michael Rittstein

    Letící II.

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:11

    litografie, 1998, 26,5 x 18,9 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 98, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of Fine A…

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids

  • Michael Rittstein

    Letící I.

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:10

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Žena a pulec

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:09

    litografie, 2016, 17,5 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 2016, č. 13/25, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Associati…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Michael Rittstein

    Žena a žába

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:08

    litografie, 2016, 17 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 2016, č. 19/25, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids

  • Michael Rittstein

    Kočka na útesu

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:07

    litografie, 2016, 16 x 11 cm, sign. DU M. Rittstein 2016, č. 5/25, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Ženy na květech

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:06

    litografie, 2016, 20,5 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 2016, č. 24/25, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Associati…

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Michael Rittstein

    Jezdkyně

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:05

    litografie, 2015, 25 x 34,1 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 2015, č. 65/100, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Associatio…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Ex libris Karel Žižkovský

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:03

    litografie, 1985, 22,2 x 23 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 85, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of Fine Art…

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Ex libris J. H.

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:02

    litografie, 21 x 10,5 cm, sign. NU M. Rittstein, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Ex libris Michael Rittstein (Plavec)

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:01

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Ex libris Michael Rittstein (Kytarista)

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2020 18:00

    litografie, 21 x 10,3 cm, sign. LU M. Rittstein, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Vladimír Oppl

    Medaile k 670. výročí založení Katedrály sv. Víta

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 12. 2019 18:06

    měď, zušlechtěno ryzím zlatem 999/1000, průměr 88,7mm, váha 340g cm, uloženo v plastovém pouzdře, papírová pasparta, země emitenta: Česká republika, Avers: Umělecké vyibrazení oken a fiál Katedrály sv. Víta, Revers: Výjevy z historie českých zemí, leštěné razidlo, autor návrhu: Vladimír Oppl, vydal…

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids

  • Martin Benka

    (1888-1971)

    Plaketa - Cestou k salašu

    No.: 31

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 12. 2019 18:02

    kombinace kovů a reprodukce, 3,5 x 6 cm, uloženo v plastovém pouzdře, , the disciple of the private school of A. Kalvoda, member of The Association of Moravian Fine Artists, vicechairman of The Union of Slovak Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Mikuláš Galanda

    (1895-1938)

    Plaketa - Mateřství

    No.: 30

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 12. 2019 18:00

    kombinace kovů a reprodukce, 6 x 3,5 cm, uloženo v plastovém pouzdře,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Josef Božetěch Klemens

    (1817-1883)

    Plaketa - Portrét L. Štúra 1873

    No.: 29

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 12. 2019 17:58

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Národná pokladnica

    Pamětní medaile k 275. výročí korunovace Márie Terézie

    No.: 26

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 12. 2019 17:52

    měď, zušlechtěno ryzím stříbrem 999/1000 a zlatem , průměr 45 mm, váha 35 g cm, uloženo v plastovém pouzdře, země emitenta: Slovenská republika, vydala Národná pokladnica, Avers: Koruna a nápis, Revers: Korunovace Marie Terezie v katedrále sv. Martina v Bratislavě,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Národní pokladnice

    Replika "Pavrus Karla IV."

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 12. 2019 17:14

    měď, zušlechtěno ryzím stříbrem 999/1000, průměr 40 mm, váha 20g cm, uloženo v plastovém pouzdře, papírový obal, země emitenta: Česká republika, Avers: Portrét Ferdinanda II., Revers: Rakouský dvouhlavý orel, nejvyšší mincovní kvalita - leštěné razidlo, vydala Národní pokladnice, přiložen certifikát…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids

  • František Zahradníček

    Procházka rozkvetlým sadem

    No.: 1326

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 20:06

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 28,1 x 24 cm, značeno na zadní straně autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids

  • Miloš Šindelář

    Dívka s klarinetem

    No.: 1325

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 20:05

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 22,8 x 15,3 cm, značeno na zadní straně autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**3 History of bids

  • Josef Svatoň

    Hra na varhany

    No.: 1321

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 20:01

    černobílá montáž, 26,5 x 37 cm, sign. na zadní straně Svatoň, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Miroslav Pokorný

    (1946-2015)

    Výlov ryb

    No.: 1311

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 19:51

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 27,8 x 39,1 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

  • Miroslav Pokorný

    (1946-2015)

    U Pupkounů

    No.: 1310

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 19:50

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 2010, 46 x 46,5 cm, sign. na zadní straně M. Pokorný 24.2.10, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids

  • Jerry Pasternak

    (1924-2010)

    Kráska a zvíře

    No.: 1307

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    barevná fotografie, 35,5 x 24 cm, zataveno ve fólii, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jerry Pasternak

    (1924-2010)

    Akt dívky

    No.: 1308

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 19:48

    barevná fotografie, 35,5 x 27 cm, zataveno ve fólii, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Rudolf Janda

    (1907-2000)

    Trojačka - Javořina

    No.: 1298

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 19:38

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 1942, 24 x 17,4 cm, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Rudolf Janda

    (1907-2000)

    Beskydský prales

    No.: 1297

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 19:37

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 17,4 x 23,3 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Rudolf Janda

    (1907-2000)

    Javořina

    No.: 1295

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 19:35

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 22,8 x 17,1 cm, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Rudolf Janda

    (1907-2000)

    Malá Fatra 6./7. 7. 1974

    No.: 1294

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 19:34

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 1974, 23,7 x 17,3 cm, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Petr Helbich

    Demolice Chotěboř 2002

    No.: 1288

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 19:28

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 2002, 23 x 17,7 cm, sign. PD Petr Helbich, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**2 History of bids

  • Vladimír Hanzl

    Buky u Bakajdy

    No.: 1283

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 12. 2019 19:23

    bromostříbrná fotografie, 1972, 16,7 x 38,7 cm, značeno na zadní straně autorským razítkem, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids